45 SALON MONDIAL   PHOTO CLUB ESCH-ALZETTE / LUXEMBOURG
www.pce.lu                       pce@pce.lu

2009

Accepted List
all sections

 

AUTEUR / AUTHOR TITRE / TITLE AWARD CAT PAYS / COUNTRY PNR
A.S.M. Rifki Between lovers COL SRI LANKA 236/2
Adam Szathmary-Kiraly Emberek közt egyedül N/B HONGRIE 193/1
Adam Szathmary-Kiraly Erdeklödés N/B HONGRIE 193/1
Adam Szathmary-Kiraly Örzök EXP HONGRIE 193/3
Adam Szathmary-Kiraly Varoterem No2 N/B HONGRIE 193/1
Amal Krishna Mandal Cooking COL INDE 001/2
Andrien Dieudonné Canal-miroir N/B BELGIQUE 062/1
Andrien Dieudonné Ciel de Somme N/B BELGIQUE 062/1
Andrien Dieudonné Couple encadré 2 COL BELGIQUE 062/2
Andrien Dieudonné Intimité COL BELGIQUE 062/2
Andrien Dieudonné La vie de château COL BELGIQUE 062/2
Andrien Dieudonné L'arbre et l'oiseau COL BELGIQUE 062/2
Andrien Dieudonné Marais au Hourdel N/B BELGIQUE 062/1
Andrien Dieudonné Mystères de la nuit N/B BELGIQUE 062/1
Angelika Chaplain Foulées COL FRANCE 173/2
Aniruddha Pal Alone COL INDE 001/2
Aniruddha Pal Good morning FIAP RIBBON N/B INDE 001/1
Aniruddha Pal Home bound N/B INDE 001/1
Aniruddha Pal Jantar-Mantar COL INDE 001/2
Anup Paul Body language 2 EXP INDE 108/3
Anup Paul Queen N/B INDE 108/1
Anup Paul Saturday night N/B INDE 108/1
Baldacchino Agostino Lonely COL MALTE 073/2
Balint Zsigmond Charcoal's COL ROUMANIE 098/2
Balint Zsigmond Couple COL ROUMANIE 098/2
Bart Zandbergen Kim at Bavel N/B PAYS-BAS 089/1
Bathori Zsigmond Glitter COL ROUMANIE 098/2
Beauraind Marcel Fille au ruban N/B BELGIQUE 022/1
Beauraind Marcel Le regard de Céline N/B BELGIQUE 022/1
Beauraind Marcel Souffle de vie COL BELGIQUE 022/2
Beauraind Marcel Tulipe noire N/B BELGIQUE 022/1
Becquart Jean-Marie Gent by nicht COL BELGIQUE 075/2
Becquart Jean-Marie Petite fleur COL BELGIQUE 075/2
Bhabani Prosad Mondal Cheerfull N/B INDE 007/1
Bhabani Prosad Mondal Jump EXP INDE 007/3
Bhabani Prosad Mondal Run N/B INDE 007/1
Bhabani Prosad Mondal Village road EXP INDE 007/3
Bill Stephens After glow FLPA BRONZE EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/3
Bill Stephens Bridge COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Bill Stephens The gift shop COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Bill Stephens View to Blencathra COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Bleser Frank Le vannier COL LUXEMBOURG 246/2
Branko Korelc Trio in blue COL SLOVENIE 233/2
Brian Pearson Still watchinh over COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072/2
Brid Coakley Bunbeg boat N/B IRLANDE 197/1
Brid Coakley Fanore beach FIAP RIBBON N/B IRLANDE 197/1
Brid Coakley Kinard beach FIAP RIBBON N/B IRLANDE 197/1
Casey Bronwen At the crossing COL AUSTRALIE 188/2
Casey Bronwen We care N/B AUSTRALIE 188/1
Carlos Garcia Calviello Gilda N/B ARGENTINE 013/1
Ceunen Alfons Slaap COL BELGIQUE 059/2
Chan Kwok Hung Gary Goal N/B CHINE 061/1
Chan Kwok Hung Gary Homeless COL CHINE 061/2
Chan Kwok Hung Gary Men's world N/B CHINE 061/1
Chan Kwok Hung Gary Never give up N/B CHINE 061/1
Chan Kwok Hung Gary Steps of life EXP CHINE 061/3
Chan Kwok Hung Gary The ball is mine COL CHINE 061/2
Cheung Kwan Leung Fightinh gnus FIAP SILVER N/B CHINE 153/1
Cheung Kwan Leung Grazing N/B CHINE 153/1
Cheung Kwan Leung Wooden bridge N/B CHINE 153/1
Chris Treffers Early riser N/B PAYS-BAS 237/1
Christine Hodgson Single tree N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/1
Christine Hodgson Taking a beak N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/1
Claude Peltier Chemin de croix COL FRANCE 093/2
Claude Peltier Circaëte jeune COL FRANCE 093/2
Claude Peltier Le câlin COL FRANCE 093/2
Claudio Ricchetti Falling in love COL ARGENTINE 013/2
Cyriel Van Weynsberghe Springboks COL BELGIQUE 123/2
David Wheeler Autumn mists COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 247/2
David Wheeler Woodland morning COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 247/2
De Groof Edy Himba jongen N/B BELGIQUE 038/1
De Groof Edy Himba moeder in Namib N/B BELGIQUE 038/1
De Wilde Edy Lissewege COL BELGIQUE 170/2
Debidas Banerjee New beginning N/B INDE 014/1
Decroix   Francis Pirogue COL FRANCE 138/2
Delgado Emilio Eulogia 2 N/B ARGENTINE 013/1
Delgado Emilio Saxo CD 4 N/B ARGENTINE 013/1
Dennis Balmer Frosty morn COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Dennis Balmer Frosty trees N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/1
Dennis Balmer The pier N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/1
Dennis Balmer Water fall N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/1
Descamps Michèle L'aumone COL BELGIQUE 075/2
Devers Christian Déconnectés COL BELGIQUE 096/2
Devers Christian Embarcadère N/B BELGIQUE 096/1
Devers Christian En bas de Dômes FIAP RIBBON EXP BELGIQUE 096/3
Devers Christian Inondation COL BELGIQUE 096/2
Devers Christian Ravages du temps EXP BELGIQUE 096/3
Devers Christian Tourments PCE DIPLOME N/B BELGIQUE 096/1
Diana Keane Nightmare N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 219/1
Dieter Löffelhardt Nach dem Regen N/B ALLEMAGNE 244/1
Dieter Walter Objekt im Kontext 01 EXP ALLEMAGNE 067/3
Dieter Walter Objekt im Kontext 02 FIAP BRONZE EXP ALLEMAGNE 067/3
Dieter Walter Objekt im Kontext 03 FIAP BRONZE EXP ALLEMAGNE 067/3
Dieter Walter Objekt im Kontext 04 EXP ALLEMAGNE 067/3
Dieter Walter Rost und Farbe 04 COL ALLEMAGNE 067/2
Discart Chris Crossing N/B BELGIQUE 171/1
Doemer Léon Hausschlachtung 3 N/B LUXEMBOURG 187/1
Duclos Denis Do not disturb COL FRANCE 125/2
Dung Thanh Khoi Look at COL VIETNAM 017/2
Dung Thanh Khoi Vision of asmilerat COL VIETNAM 017/2
Egener Ernst Olivia N/B ALLEMAGNE 175/1
Eileen Rees Clolours of Burano COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 040/2
Eileen Rees Local hero N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 040/1
Eileen Rees Making waves N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 040/1
Eileen Rees Messina COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 040/2
Eileen Rees Windmills N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 040/1
Eisler Andreas Passing maneuver FIAP SILVER EXP AUTRICHE 058/3
Eisler Andreas Working with my bookputer EXP AUTRICHE 058/3
Eléek Papp Pillows COL HONGRIE 130/2
Eléek Papp Skulk N/B HONGRIE 130/1
Faes René Calla and cup COL BELGIQUE 026/2
Faes René Okker nuts FIAP RIBBON EXP BELGIQUE 026/3
Faes René Rest for a while EXP BELGIQUE 026/3
Faes René That goues down to my toes COL BELGIQUE 026/2
Fong Hon Ming Benny Morning in winter COL CHINE 160/2
Francis Siu Netting 2 N/B CHINE 201/1
Francis Siu Strength N/B CHINE 201/1
Francis Siu Wading N/B CHINE 201/1
Fung Man-yu, Alex Red and blue EXP CHINE 208/3
Fung Shu-kei, Kevin Cold N/B CHINE 190/1
Fung Shu-kei, Kevin Crying N/B CHINE 190/1
Fung Shu-kei, Kevin Expecting to learn 2 N/B CHINE 190/1
Fung Shu-kei, Kevin Lonely kids 3 N/B CHINE 190/1
Funk Josef Birnen-Power EXP ALLEMAGNE 262/3
Funk Josef Dom Street ISF BRONZE EXP ALLEMAGNE 262/3
Funk Josef Herbst-Sturm EXP ALLEMAGNE 262/3
Funk Josef Visage PCE DIPLOME EXP ALLEMAGNE 262/3
Gabriel J O'Shaughnessy Mat in the hat COL IRLANDE 200/2
Garry Bisshopp Black Rock Cottage COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 086/2
Garry Bisshopp Winter birches COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 086/2
Gaspar Maurice Elise 1 N/B BELGIQUE 172/1
Gaspar Maurice Elise 3 N/B BELGIQUE 172/1
Geiger J.Jacques Flamme N/B FRANCE 121/1
Geiger J.Jacques L'escalier N/B FRANCE 121/1
Getin Canbazoglu Köpekler COL TURQUIE 143/2
Gilbert Schmidt Riegel 1 FLPA SILVER COL ALLEMAGNE 127/2
Gilbert Schmidt Riegel 2 FLPA SILVER COL ALLEMAGNE 127/2
Gilbert Schmidt Riegel 3 FLPA SILVER COL ALLEMAGNE 127/2
Gilbert Schmidt Riegel 4 FLPA SILVER COL ALLEMAGNE 127/2
Gilbert Schmidt Säulengang N/B ALLEMAGNE 127/1
Ginés Asensio Cati N/B ESPAGNE 060/1
Ginés Asensio El Faro PCE DIPLOME N/B ESPAGNE 060/1
Ginés Asensio Ermita EXP ESPAGNE 060/3
Ginés Asensio Lenka EXP ESPAGNE 060/3
Ginés Asensio Paco N/B ESPAGNE 060/1
Ginés Asensio Ramon COL ESPAGNE 060/2
Goldin Leonid Kiss COL ISRAEL 101/2
Goldin Leonid The tree and the trees EXP ISRAEL 101/3
Goutam Chatterjee Birth of music EXP INDE 111/3
Goutam Chatterjee Moments of rhythm COL INDE 111/2
Goutam Chatterjee Mystry of music EXP INDE 111/3
Goutam Chatterjee Pensive look EXP INDE 111/3
Goutam Chatterjee Time within time COL INDE 111/2
Goutam Pal For a warmth N/B INDE 111/1
Goutam Pal Rest in peace N/B INDE 111/1
Grandovec Olivier Guitariste COL SLOVENIE 030/2
Grasselli Giorgio Comacchio 37 COL ITALIE 074/2
Grasselli Giorgio Nebbia in piazza N/B ITALIE 074/1
Greame Webb Black Rock Cottage COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Greame Webb Safe with mum COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Guacyr Aranha Girassois 2 EXP BRESIL 210/3
Gutam Mazumder Ready, steady and go N/B INDE 082/1
Gutam Mazumder Watching N/B INDE 082/1
Habryka Marek 3 wolves COL ALLEMAGNE 147/2
Hans Steinhäuser Im Kühlturm COL ALLEMAGNE 116/2
Hans Steinhäuser Tintenschlieren EXP ALLEMAGNE 116/3
Hans-Dieter Ole Peters Cafe COL ALLEMAGNE 165/2
Hans-Dieter Ole Peters Pretty cool FIAP RIBBON N/B ALLEMAGNE 165/1
Hans-Dieter Ole Peters Subway N/B ALLEMAGNE 165/1
Hans-Dieter Ole Peters Verlassen N/B ALLEMAGNE 165/1
Hans-Dieter Ole Peters Zum Laufband 2 COL ALLEMAGNE 165/2
Helen Herbert Sand ripples COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Helen Herbert Tree COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Henikl Christian Beate 1 FIAP BRONZE N/B AUTRICHE 150/1
Henikl Christian Beate 2 FIAP BRONZE N/B AUTRICHE 150/1
Henikl Christian Karin 1 PCE DIPLOME COL AUTRICHE 150/2
Henikl Christian Lisa N/B AUTRICHE 150/1
Henrikowski Dominique St. Honorat 3 COL BELGIQUE 075/2
Hutting Jacky Appel ou repos COL LUXEMBOURG 257/2
Hutting Jacky Tibet COL LUXEMBOURG 257/2
IHajkki Timucin Martilar COL TURQUIE 143/2
James Labruyere Aurelie 1 COL FRANCE 241/2
James Labruyere Les 2 moulins N/B FRANCE 241/1
Jayet Christian Plougrescant N/B BELGIQUE 075/1
Jean Lapujoulade Avenir incertain N/B FRANCE 173/1
Jean Lapujoulade La proue COL FRANCE 173/2
Jochen Foeller London Underground COL ALLEMAGNE 095/2
Jochen Foeller Solarisation 176 EXP ALLEMAGNE 095/3
Jochen Foeller Tor zum Paradies EXP ALLEMAGNE 095/3
Johan Hannes De knecht FIAP BRONZE COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Johan Hannes Gifgzoen COL BELGIQUE 123/2
John Cartlidge Dappled N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 168/1
John Cartlidge Old Timer COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 168/2
John Cartlidge Spirit of Carnival EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 168/3
John Cartlidge Windy day EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 168/3
John Williams Awaiting the tide N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/1
John Williams Hawging on COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
John Williams Puffin with 14 sandeels N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/1
John Williams Sunrise at Norfolk Island COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Joho Philippe Goëmon N/B FRANCE 121/1
Joho Philippe La chapelle de sein N/B FRANCE 121/1
Joho Philippe Moulin N/B FRANCE 121/1
Jolands Jansen Il pleut COL PAYS-BAS 089/2
Jorgen Kristensen Hanstholm COL DANEMARK 088/2
Josef Bruhis The wall COL ISRAEL 101/2
Jozef van den Houte City lady PCE DIPLOME EXP BELGIQUE 059/3
Jozef van den Houte Contrast EXP BELGIQUE 059/3
Jozef van den Houte Smart EXP BELGIQUE 059/3
Jozef van den Houte Waiting PCE DIPLOME EXP BELGIQUE 059/3
Jozsef Torkoly The player EXP HONGRIE 118/3
Juergen Busse Tower lightning EXP ALLEMAGNE 205/3
Julius Wong Monks in the frame COL CHINE 232/2
Jürgen Kipper Holocaust Mahnmal Berlin COL ALLEMAGNE 263/2
Jürgen Kipper Leuchtende Blätter COL ALLEMAGNE 263/2
Karin Trinh Perspektive COL ALLEMAGNE 263/2
Karin Trinh Säulengang COL ALLEMAGNE 263/2
Kate Willmer Sailing on Ullswater COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Kauschik Dolui Busy strides COL INDE 111/2
Kemal Kaya Desert 4 N/B TURQUIE 143/1
Khalid Alrawahi Old eyes COL OMAN 186/2
Khalid Alrawahi Smiling N/B OMAN 186/1
Kirnos Arkady Above clouds COL RUSSIE 107/2
Kirnos Arkady Bicycle race 1 EXP RUSSIE 107/3
Kirnos Arkady Lines of a life EXP RUSSIE 107/3
Klaus-Peter Selzer Cruit Island COL ALLEMAGNE 260/2
Klaus-Peter Selzer Eis 3 N/B ALLEMAGNE 260/1
Klaus-Peter Selzer Geometrie COL ALLEMAGNE 260/2
Klaus-Peter Selzer Im Park PCE DIPLOME N/B ALLEMAGNE 260/1
Klaus-Peter Selzer Liberty Island COL ALLEMAGNE 260/2
Klaus-Peter Selzer Zerfallen FIAP GOLD COL ALLEMAGNE 260/2
Kluger Manfred A dream 1 COL ALLEMAGNE 054/2
Koen Hillewaert Reading COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Koepf Achim Arctic Art 22 COL ALLEMAGNE 036/2
Koepf Achim Cappel EXP ALLEMAGNE 036/3
Koepf Achim Cathy 18 N/B ALLEMAGNE 036/1
Koepf Achim Iceland Art 212 COL ALLEMAGNE 036/2
Koepf Achim Iceland Art 335 COL ALLEMAGNE 036/2
Komarov Eugeni After rain COL UKRAINE 090/2
Komarov Eugeni Morning 7 COL UKRAINE 090/2
Lacrosse Jean Voilée 1 N/B BELGIQUE 062/1
Lacrosse Jean Voilée 2 PCE DIPLOME N/B BELGIQUE 062/1
Lalitha Abayasundara Expressive N/B SRI LANKA 236/1
Lang Manfred Anni with jug COL AUTRICHE 035/2
Lang Manfred Wasser... N/B AUTRICHE 035/1
Laux Peter Brücke N/B ALLEMAGNE 044/1
Laux Peter Sax COL ALLEMAGNE 044/2
Laux Peter Time COL ALLEMAGNE 044/2
Le Gurun Gildas Baston COL FRANCE 120/2
Le Gurun Gildas Eva COL FRANCE 120/2
Le Tenier Michel Facéties EXP FRANCE 120/3
Lei YiMin Village COL USA 029/2
Leon Heylen Cover COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Leon Heylen Françoise COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Leon Heylen Frau N/B BELGIQUE 123/1
Leon Heylen Sophie portret N/B BELGIQUE 123/1
Leon Heylen Studio 2 N/B BELGIQUE 123/1
Les Ayres The odd couple COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Lespagnol Gilles Buro 3 N/B FRANCE 216/1
Leung Ki Sek Billy Rough sea N/B CHINE 160/1
Limberg Huib He and his dog EXP PAYS-BAS 021/3
Limberg Huib Monuments of rest 07 FIAP GOLD N/B PAYS-BAS 021/1
Limberg Huib Monuments of rest 11 FIAP GOLD N/B PAYS-BAS 021/1
Limberg Huib Monuments of rest 13 FIAP GOLD N/B PAYS-BAS 021/1
Limberg Huib Seafood 01 FIAP RIBBON EXP PAYS-BAS 021/3
Limberg Huib Seafood 05 FIAP RIBBON EXP PAYS-BAS 021/3
Limberg Huib Waiting for COL PAYS-BAS 021/2
Louedec Jean Yves L'écle de voile COL FRANCE 121/2
Louis Agius Runner No 149 N/B MALTE 220/1
Luc Tourwé Lonely N/B BELGIQUE 122/1
Lucien Wijckmans Business man N/B BELGIQUE 122/1
Lucien Wijckmans Narrator N/B BELGIQUE 122/1
Ludo Dijckmans Dreaming FIAP SILVER COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Ludo Dijckmans Junk COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Luis A.Steinberg Brothers COL ARGENTINE 013/2
Luis A.Steinberg Inocente y salvaje COL ARGENTINE 013/2
Luk Tin-shek Dancing in sunlight COL CHINE 208/2
M.Tynkalyuk Three generation COL UKRAINE 020/2
Magaret Dixon Don't fancy yours much COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Magaret Dixon Shutters and Jugs COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Magaret Dixon Yes, Dear COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 042/2
Magritsch Helmut Portrait N/B AUTRICHE 141/1
Magritsch Helmut Smoker 2 N/B AUTRICHE 141/1
Manfred Holzer Aktabstraktum 6 N/B AUTRICHE 133/1
Manfred Holzer Stadion N/B AUTRICHE 133/1
Manfred Holzer V-209 FIAP RIBBON COL AUTRICHE 133/2
Marc Apers Hamer girl N/B BELGIQUE 122/1
Mason Carl Irredeemable COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 039/2
Mason Carl On the beach COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 039/2
Mason Carl Pear shaped EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 039/3
Mason Carl Phone call from home COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 039/2
Mason Carl Sun over Chase Heath EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 039/3
Mason Carl The old mill EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 039/3
Maureen Toft Lone grave N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 255/1
Maureen Toft Old hut COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 255/2
Maureen Toft Pelican EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 255/3
Mazingue  Francine Dernier voyage EXP BELGIQUE 154/3
Meertens Jacqueline Marée descendante COL BELGIQUE 170/2
Michel Tremeau Boulangerie COL FRANCE 173/2
Michel Tremeau La prière N/B FRANCE 173/1
Michiels Jan Herest 2 EXP BELGIQUE 059/3
Michiels Jan Huisjein het veld EXP BELGIQUE 059/3
Michiels Jan Tunesier EXP BELGIQUE 059/3
Michiels Jan Tussen 2 bomen EXP BELGIQUE 059/3
Mikhail  Bondar A dandelions COL UKRAINE 131/2
Mikhail  Bondar Danil PSA GOLD N/B UKRAINE 131/1
Mikhail  Bondar Feathergrass 4 COL UKRAINE 131/2
Milner Samuel Fall 06 N/B ARGENTINE 076/1
Monika Buchmann Ali der Wüstenfuchs COL ALLEMAGNE 263/2
Monika Buchmann Dolce vita COL ALLEMAGNE 263/2
Monika Buchmann Licht im Dunkeln COL ALLEMAGNE 263/2
Mridul Dasgupta Brick-work COL INDE 050/2
Mridul Dasgupta Smile COL INDE 050/2
Muzaffer Sühüglu Abondone 6 EXP TURQUIE 143/3
Muzaffer Sühüglu Bosoms 6 EXP TURQUIE 143/3
Muzaffer Sühüglu Seaside 122 N/B TURQUIE 143/1
Muzaffer Sühüglu Wave 2 EXP TURQUIE 143/3
Nadyezda Anzhelina True friends COL UKRAINE 207/2
Nikigorakis Polichronis Family COL GRÈCE 217/2
Nikigorakis Polichronis Lost innocence COL GRÈCE 217/2
Niko Sladic Cardphone EXP SLOVENIE 184/3
Niko Sladic Three geese COL SLOVENIE 184/2
Nils-Erik Jerlemar Holocaust Memorial- Berlin No 3 COL SUEDE 053/2
Nils-Erik Jerlemar Motion in blue 2 COL SUEDE 053/2
Nils-Erik Jerlemar Motion in triangles No 2 COL SUEDE 053/2
Norbert Senser Aussichten EXP ALLEMAGNE 242/3
Norbert Senser Die Wolken von Mordor COL ALLEMAGNE 242/2
Norbert Senser Gewitterstimmung COL ALLEMAGNE 242/2
Norbert Senser Weite N/B ALLEMAGNE 242/1
Odile Japujoulade Mammoth Hot Springs COL FRANCE 173/2
Odile Japujoulade S'il vous plaît? FIAP RIBBON N/B FRANCE 173/1
Ole Suszkiewicz Kite runner EXP DANEMARK 209/3
Ole Suszkiewicz Lady in tunnel PCE DIPLOME EXP DANEMARK 209/3
Omer Pittamvils Alentejo plain N/B BELGIQUE 123/1
Omer Pittamvils In de buurt 2 N/B BELGIQUE 123/1
Orest Lyzhechka Rural etude COL UKRAINE 080/2
Orest Lyzhechka Window N/B UKRAINE 080/1
Oscar Saraiva Limpeta matinal EXP PORTUGAL 083/3
Oscar Saraiva Tons de Azul COL PORTUGAL 083/2
Palfrader Josef CRJ 200 EXP AUTRICHE 048/3
Palfrader Josef Der Schmied N/B AUTRICHE 048/1
Palfrader Josef Junger Wolf COL AUTRICHE 048/2
Palfrader Josef Lass mich los EXP AUTRICHE 048/3
Palfrader Josef Sara N/B AUTRICHE 048/1
Palfrader Josef Schafhirte COL AUTRICHE 048/2
Pam Sherren Prints on the dune COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 227/2
Pam Sherren Rain in Venice EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 227/3
Pam Sherren Two goths N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 227/1
Pang Lai Man Birds flight N/B CHINE 231/1
Pang Lai Man In the rain N/B CHINE 231/1
Pang Lai Man Shepherd in Mongolia N/B CHINE 231/1
Paolo Bonciani Cosplayer 1 N/B ITALIE 192/1
Paolo Bonciani Cosplayer 2 N/B ITALIE 192/1
Pavle Jovanovic Dask in the ID country EXP SERBIE 094/3
Pavle Jovanovic Departure from desert EXP SERBIE 094/3
Pavle Jovanovic Glass balls N/B SERBIE 094/1
Pavle Jovanovic Pilgrims N/B SERBIE 094/1
Pavle Jovanovic Psychonaut with snails EXP SERBIE 094/3
Pavle Jovanovic Sea horse EXP SERBIE 094/3
Pavle Jovanovic Trace of the Danubian past N/B SERBIE 094/1
Pavle Jovanovic Traces of past time N/B SERBIE 094/1
Pedelmas Pierre Fred et Alisa N/B FRANCE 164/1
Pedelmas Pierre Isabeau COL FRANCE 164/2
Pedelmas Pierre Jack COL FRANCE 164/2
Perini Valerio Anta N/B ITALIE 105/1
Perini Valerio Attacco COL ITALIE 105/2
Perini Valerio Danza dievrsa 2 COL ITALIE 105/2
Perini Valerio Danza diversa 1 COL ITALIE 105/2
Perini Valerio Leonard N/B ITALIE 105/1
Perini Valerio Tennis da tavola COL ITALIE 105/2
Persch Klaus Alabasterküste 1 COL ALLEMAGNE 079/2
Persch Klaus Alabasterküste 2 FIAP RIBBON COL ALLEMAGNE 079/2
Persch Klaus Kreideküste N/B ALLEMAGNE 079/1
Persch Klaus Seesterne COL ALLEMAGNE 079/2
Persch Klaus Steine und Wasser N/B ALLEMAGNE 079/1
Persch Klaus Steine und Wasser 2 FIAP RIBBON COL ALLEMAGNE 079/2
Persch Klaus Zaun am Strand N/B ALLEMAGNE 079/1
Peter J.Clark Rannoch tree N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 087/1
Peter J.Clark Saltburn pier N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 087/1
Peter J.Clark Shipwreck at Black Nab N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 087/1
Peter Kan Keep pocession N/B CHINE 160/1
Peter Rees Into the fog N/B GRANDE-BRETAGNE 040/1
Plaijas Istvan SOS EXP ROUMANIE 098/3
Prabir Kumar Roy Ringmaster N/B INDE 151/1
Pushpan Anand Generation COL INDE 082/2
Raul Acuja Arco Iris COL ARGENTINE 013/2
Reinhard Becker Im Wartbergturm ISF SILVER COL ALLEMAGNE 244/2
Resch Helmut Stella 2 COL AUTRICHE 024/2
Rieg Jean-Claude Danièle N/B FRANCE 121/1
Rikir Philippe Fjallsarlon - Iceland COL BELGIQUE 062/2
Rikir Philippe Glacier 1 COL BELGIQUE 062/2
Rikir Philippe Highlands 1 _iceland COL BELGIQUE 062/2
Roel de Oude Free Amsterdam COL PAYS-BAS 052/2
Roel de Oude Frichtened wood EXP PAYS-BAS 052/3
Roel de Oude Still life COL PAYS-BAS 052/2
Roger Convens Avond op terras COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Roger Convens P. Petroleum Tessenderlo COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Roger Convens Rood tegen groen COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Rogetr De Groof Walking tour N/B BELGIQUE 122/1
Roy Prabir Kumar Verset tranquille EXP INDE 004/3
S.P.Mukherji Dance recital EXP INDE 014/3
S.P.Mukherji History beckons N/B INDE 014/1
S.P.Mukherji In harmony with nature EXP INDE 014/3
S.P.Mukherji Little steps COL INDE 014/2
S.P.Mukherji Steps COL INDE 014/2
S.P.Mukherji Sunbathing N/B INDE 014/1
S.P.Mukherji The last leaf N/B INDE 014/1
S.P.Mukherji There COL INDE 014/2
Safak Tortu Denial EXP TURQUIE 195/3
Saikat Mukherjee Harmony N/B INDE 110/1
Saikat Mukherjee Share please COL INDE 014/2
Saikat Mukherjee Share please COL INDE 110/2
Saikat Mukherjee The potter N/B INDE 110/1
Sandeep Kumar Thakurta Devotion COL INDE 109/2
Sandeep Kumar Thakurta Relation N/B INDE 109/1
Santiago Choliz Music - stand FIAP RIBBON EXP ESPAGNE 129/3
Schmit Jean-Paul Bon appétit COL LUXEMBOURG 187/2
Schmit Jean-Paul Flame fractals & flowers 1 FIAP RIBBON EXP LUXEMBOURG 187/3
Schmit Jean-Paul Flame fractals & flowers 12 EXP LUXEMBOURG 187/3
Schmit Jean-Paul Flame fractals & flowers 13 EXP LUXEMBOURG 187/3
Schmit Jean-Paul Flame fractals & flowers 5 FIAP RIBBON EXP LUXEMBOURG 187/3
Schmit Jean-Paul Héron COL LUXEMBOURG 187/2
Schröder Carsten Katharina on ice EXP ALLEMAGNE 261/3
Schröder Carsten Seasons 1 EXP ALLEMAGNE 261/3
Schröder Carsten Skaterboy COL ALLEMAGNE 261/2
Serge Dissoubray Anémones FIAP RIBBON COL FRANCE 179/2
Serge Dissoubray Brume sur l'étang N/B FRANCE 179/1
Serge Dissoubray Etanchement N/B FRANCE 179/1
Serge Dissoubray Hiemal N/B FRANCE 179/1
Serge Dissoubray Lavandes FIAP RIBBON COL FRANCE 179/2
Serge Dissoubray Neige en forêt COL FRANCE 179/2
Serge Dissoubray Quiétude N/B FRANCE 179/1
Sergey Buslenko Helen 8 COL UKRAINE 113/2
Sergey Buslenko Underwater grace N/B UKRAINE 113/1
Sergey Majorov Dostevski COL RUSSIE 027/2
Sergey Majorov Summer rain COL RUSSIE 027/2
Sergio Ramella Pollone Unicef foundation in Cambodia COL ITALIE 085/2
Shankar Mondal Peeping VP N/B INDE 151/1
Shymal Das The land of lights EXP INDE 001/3
Simon Serge Derrière la vitre N/B FRANCE 216/1
Sipko Vitaly Sergey N/B UKRAINE 032/1
Sipko Vitaly Tempest approaching N/B UKRAINE 032/1
Siu Kwok Hung Camel's whereabouts 6 N/B CHINE 160/1
Siu Kwok Hung Dream wall COL CHINE 160/2
Siu Kwok Hung Emergency service N/B CHINE 160/1
Siu Kwok Hung Tear N/B CHINE 160/1
Sol Marrades Eva 1 PSA GOLD COL ESPAGNE 234/2
Sol Marrades Eva 2 PSA GOLD COL ESPAGNE 234/2
Sol Marrades Eva 3 PSA GOLD COL ESPAGNE 234/2
Sol Marrades Eva 4 PSA GOLD COL ESPAGNE 234/2
Stein Isolde Bono FIAP RIBBON N/B ALLEMAGNE 259/1
Stein Isolde Gezähmte Kraft N/B ALLEMAGNE 259/1
Steve Reynolds Reflections on Van Gogh COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 119/2
Subrata Biswas Hindustani COL INDE 003/2
Subrata Biswas Hope COL INDE 003/2
Sudip Roychoudhury Alone N/B INDE 050/1
Sudip Roychoudhury Devotee COL INDE 003/2
Sudip Roychoudhury Devotee COL INDE 050/2
Sudip Roychoudhury Pensive N/B INDE 050/1
Sus Bagaerts Antwerpen centraal COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Sus Bagaerts Decay COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Sus Bagaerts Gent COL BELGIQUE 123/2
Sus Bagaerts Kretenzen N/B BELGIQUE 123/1
Sus Bagaerts Spinning N/B BELGIQUE 123/1
Tanja Zech Affenball N/B ALLEMAGNE 260/1
Tanja Zech Badespass COL ALLEMAGNE 260/2
Tanja Zech Racoon 1 N/B ALLEMAGNE 260/1
Tanja Zech Racoon 2 N/B ALLEMAGNE 260/1
Tanja Zech Seagull 2 COL ALLEMAGNE 260/2
Tanja Zech Willy N/B ALLEMAGNE 260/1
Teetaert Luc La robe rouge COL BELGIQUE 154/2
Thiel Edmond After shopping EXP LUXEMBOURG 215/3
Thiel Edmond Fantasy 71 FIAP RIBBON N/B LUXEMBOURG 215/1
Tomelleri Giuseppe Kiklades nr. 1 COL ITALIE 037/2
Tomelleri Giuseppe Kiklades nr. 2 FIAP RIBBON COL ITALIE 037/2
Tomelleri Giuseppe Kiklades nr. 3 FIAP RIBBON COL ITALIE 037/2
Tomelleri Giuseppe Kiklades nr. 4 COL ITALIE 037/2
Tomelleri Giuseppe Le starde di Chioggia nr. 3 FLPA GOLD N/B ITALIE 037/1
Tomelleri Giuseppe Le starde di Chioggia nr. 4 FLPA GOLD N/B ITALIE 037/1
Tomelleri Giuseppe Le strade di Chioggia nr. 1 FLPA GOLD N/B ITALIE 037/1
Tomelleri Giuseppe Le strade di Chioggia nr. 2 FLPA GOLD N/B ITALIE 037/1
Tomelleri Giuseppe Maltempo a Burano nr. 1 EXP ITALIE 037/3
Tomelleri Giuseppe Maltempo a Burano nr. 2 EXP ITALIE 037/3
Tomelleri Giuseppe Maltempo a Burano nr. 3 EXP ITALIE 037/3
Tomelleri Giuseppe Maltempo a Burano nr. 4 EXP ITALIE 037/3
Tonetto Enrico Massimo Cuban life 1 COL ITALIE 161/2
Tonetto Enrico Massimo Cuban life 2 COL ITALIE 161/2
Tonetto Enrico Massimo Cuban life 3 COL ITALIE 161/2
Tonetto Enrico Massimo Cuban life 4 COL ITALIE 161/2
Tony Wills Bruges flowers FIAP GOLD EXP GUERNSEY 066/3
Tony Wills Flamenco 9622 N/B GUERNSEY 066/1
Tony Wills Flower study FIAP GOLD EXP GUERNSEY 066/3
Tony Wills Seajay FIAP GOLD EXP GUERNSEY 066/3
Tremaine A.O.Cornish The bridge EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 019/3
Tschaen Olivier Rayures NB N/B FRANCE 120/1
Tuilard Dominique L'arûm 2 N/B FRANCE 216/1
Urs Jenzer China, Junge 1 FIAP RIBBON COL SUISSE 010/2
Urs Jenzer China. Reisfelder 1 COL SUISSE 010/2
Van der Heijdt Théo Marmerslijper COL PAYS-BAS 077/2
Van der Heijdt Théo Reflections Paris COL PAYS-BAS 077/2
Van Deun Marc Ivarandep'ant COL BELGIQUE 041/2
Van Deun Marc Mega-poem N/B BELGIQUE 041/1
Vanneuville Jacques 2 pêcheurs COL FRANCE 252/2
Vanneuville Jacques 3 Epis N/B FRANCE 252/1
Vanneuville Jacques Arbre givré COL FRANCE 252/2
Vanneuville Jacques Corinne 14 PCE DIPLOME N/B FRANCE 252/1
Vanneuville Jacques Givrées PCE DIPLOME COL FRANCE 252/2
Vedernikov  Alexander Baikal winter road COL RUSSIE 107/2
Vercammen Willy Everything in his place EXP BELGIQUE 156/3
Vercammen Willy Flower EXP BELGIQUE 156/3
Vercammen Willy Mystery EXP BELGIQUE 156/3
Victor Coucosh La sortie d'Egypte N/B FRANCE 173/1
Victor Coucosh Prières COL FRANCE 173/2
Victor Coucosh Sourire N/B FRANCE 173/1
Violeta Micutinovic Brown landsape COL SERBIE 016/2
Violeta Micutinovic Umbrella COL SERBIE 016/2
Volker Frenzel Modern art N/B ALLEMAGNE 176/1
Volker Göllner Big brother is watching you EXP ALLEMAGNE 126/3
Volker Göllner Sightseeing trip EXP ALLEMAGNE 126/3
Volodymir Pylypyuk The messenger of joy N/B UKRAINE 020/1
Volodymyr Dubas A dream N/B UKRAINE 218/1
Volodymyr Dubas Diagonal N/B UKRAINE 218/1
Willy Degeest Jordanier N/B BELGIQUE 155/1
Wojciech Domagala Crazy forks FIAP RIBBON EXP POLOGNE 097/3
Wong Man Kei Moody N/B CHINE 160/1
Wong Voon Wah Comman kingfisher COL CHINE 181/2
Writwik Chakraborty Bondage N/B INDE 001/1
Writwik Chakraborty Childhhod days COL INDE 001/2
Writwik Chakraborty Gossip COL INDE 001/2
Writwik Chakraborty His mood N/B INDE 001/1
Writwik Chakraborty Rural life COL INDE 001/2
Writwik Chakraborty Under the net COL INDE 001/2
Yau Wai Keung Andy Factory workers N/B CHINE 160/1
Yau Wai Keung Andy Jumping N/B CHINE 160/1
Young Siu  Chuen Round boat at rough sea COL CHINE 160/2
Young Siu  Chuen Woodland angel EXP CHINE 160/3
Younis M. Al Sulaiman Mao smile N/B ARABIE SAOUDITE 189/1
Yu Ping-yau Gilbert Charming N/B CHINE 160/1
Yu Ping-yau Gilbert Hit ISF GOLD N/B CHINE 160/1
Yu Ping-yau Gilbert Jumping up N/B CHINE 160/1
Yuen Kit Sum Paula Misty river N/B CHINE 232/1
Yuen Kit Sum Paula Morning mist COL CHINE 232/2
Yuen Kit Sum Paula Secret talks N/B CHINE