44 SALON MONDIAL   PHOTO CLUB ESCH-ALZETTE / LUXEMBOURG
www.pce.lu                       pce@pce.lu

2008

Accepted List
all sections

 

AUTEUR / AUTHOR TITRE / TITLE AWARD CAT PAYS / COUNTRY PNR
Abhijit Bannerjee The dream   COL INDE 144
Adam Johan Balokken   COL BELGIQUE 095
Adam Johan La bouteille et les pots PCE DIPLOME COL BELGIQUE 095
Albusaidi Ahmed Funny   COL OMAN 094
Anzilov Valery Bathing   COL UKRAINE 040
Apers Marc Thinking   B/W BELGIQUE 158
Apers Marc Young passengers   B/W BELGIQUE 158
Aranha Guacyr Voyeur   B/W BRESIL 179
Artnak Marjan Reflections on lake   COL SLOVENIE 208
Artnak Marjan Run for life   COL SLOVENIE 208
Ashok Roychaudhury Home bound   COL INDE 021
Asim Kumar Bhattacharjee Rhythm of colours   EXP INDE 099
Ayres Les Rannoch morning   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Ayres Les Rockpool one   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Ayres Les Dales wood   EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Balcaen Jocelyn Sandrine en carrés   B/W FRANCE 193
Balcaen Jocelyn Amandine en carrés   COL FRANCE 193
Balcaen Jocelyn Laurence "regard"   COL FRANCE 193
Baldacchino Agostino Fresh fruit   COL MALTE 052
Balmer Denis Lakeside pines PCE DIPLOME B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Balmer Denis Snow fence   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Beauraind Marcel Ploumanach   COL BELGIQUE 017
Becker Reinhard Princess   EXP ALLEMAGNE 225
Bhaskar Bhattacharjee Heavenly   COL INDE 021
Bhattacharya Debdas Glimpse   B/W INDE 231
Bogaerts Sus Dry creek   COL BELGIQUE 174
Boychenko Igor My friends   COL UKRAINE 198
Brian Pearson Coming down   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 089
Brian Pearson Snow crossing   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 089
Bruni Jean Pont de Re 3   COL FRANCE 216
Bruni Jean Pont de Re 4   EXP FRANCE 216
Chan H.W. Rainig   COL CHINE 141
Chan H.W. Relax   COL CHINE 141
Chan Ping-chung To make a living   COL CHINE 141
Chan Ping-chung Trotting   COL CHINE 141
Cheung Kwan-leung Cloud of great wall FIAP RIBBON B/W CHINE 141
Cheung Kwan-leung Caged beauty FIAP RIBBON EXP CHINE 141
Cheung Kwan-leung Jumping   EXP CHINE 141
Cheung Kwan-leung Protection FIAP RIBBON EXP CHINE 141
Chizova Nadya Portrait 7   COL RUSSIE 196
Chizova Nadya The youth   COL RUSSIE 196
Convens Roger Te'kla   COL BELGIQUE 174
Coucosh Victor Gravon nuit pluie FIAP GOLD B/W FRANCE 214
Coucosh Victor MSM 5   COL FRANCE 214
Coucosh Victor MSM 6   COL FRANCE 214
Dautzenberg Heinz Mutterglück   COL ALLEMAGNE 090
Dautzenberg Heinz Jaguar   EXP ALLEMAGNE 090
David Toft Village craftsman   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 096
De Deckere Gilbert Dijkbreuk   B/W BELGIQUE 103
De Groof Eddy Eruptie   B/W BELGIQUE 103
De Groof Eddy Hout halen   B/W BELGIQUE 103
De Groof Roger My pussy cat   B/W BELGIQUE 158
De Man Gaston Eenzaam   COL BELGIQUE 026
De Wilde Eddy Couleurs volcaniques   COL BELGIQUE 101
De Wilde Eddy Le prétendant   EXP BELGIQUE 101
Deng De Xiang Autumn   COL CHINE 149
Deng De Xiang The galloping   COL CHINE 149
Desmet Patrick Broken world   EXP BELGIQUE 074
Desmet Patrick Ce n'est pas Magritte ISF GOLD EXP BELGIQUE 074
Desmet Patrick Living in Brussels ISF GOLD EXP BELGIQUE 074
Desmet Patrick Welcome to my new world ISF GOLD EXP BELGIQUE 074
Detilloux Gilbert Belle de nuit   EXP BELGIQUE 080
Detilloux Gilbert Expression 6   EXP BELGIQUE 080
Dieter Walter Schatten 03   B/W ALLEMAGNE 025
Dieter Walter Rote Steine 02   COL ALLEMAGNE 025
Dieter Walter Fliehendes Pferd   EXP ALLEMAGNE 025
Dissoubray Serge Hivernal   B/W FRANCE 155
Dissoubray Serge La petite île FIAP BRONZE B/W FRANCE 155
Dissoubray Serge Les épaves   B/W FRANCE 155
Dissoubray Serge Parc à huitres   B/W FRANCE 155
Dissoubray Serge Arrière saison   COL FRANCE 155
Dissoubray Serge Orchidée   COL FRANCE 155
Dixon Margaret Sunflowers   EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Diyckmans Ludo Eenzaam   B/W BELGIQUE 174
Diyckmans Ludo Zeezicht   B/W BELGIQUE 174
Diyckmans Ludo Sarah   COL BELGIQUE 174
Dockwray Fred First, second and third   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Dockwray Fred Hands   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Dockwray Jan Broken tree   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Dockwray Jan Doorkeeper   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Dockwray Jan Little girl in pink hood FIAP RIBBON COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Dubas Volodymyr Spear thrower FLPA GOLD B/W UKRAINE 182
Dubas Volodymyr Rugby 2   COL UKRAINE 182
Dubas Volodymyr The smiles   COL UKRAINE 182
Dubs Marcel Galaxia   COL FRANCE 147
Dubs Marcel Le S vertigineux   COL FRANCE 147
Dupeux Roseline Side car 1121   COL FRANCE 173
Dyachyshyn Yuriy Smoker   B/W UKRAINE 119
Elek Papp Joy of the music   B/W HONGRIE 082
Elek Papp Eszter Biro   COL HONGRIE 082
Elek Papp Jenö Dügedi   COL HONGRIE 082
Elek Papp the way home   COL HONGRIE 082
Esposito Nicola Giulia   B/W ITALIE 152
Esposito Nicola Midnight   COL ITALIE 152
Evgeny Spivak Evening   COL ISRAEL 043
Eysermanns Peter Dans la rue PCE DIPLOME B/W BELGIQUE 174
Fong Hon Ming Benny Amazing golden evening   COL CHINE 120
Fung Man-yu, Alex Floating market   B/W CHINE 141
Fung Shu Kevin Lighting the pipe   B/W CHINE 120
Fung Shu Kevin Once upon a time in China 6   EXP CHINE 120
Funk Josef Eckelhouse   B/W ALLEMAGNE 185
Funk Josef Startklar   B/W ALLEMAGNE 185
Funk Josef Red Schuhs   COL ALLEMAGNE 185
Funk Josef Kastanien   EXP ALLEMAGNE 185
Funk Josef Power girl   EXP ALLEMAGNE 185
Funk Konrard Schattenfrosch   COL ALLEMAGNE 185
Garabedian Pax The gang   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Garabedian Pax Window   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Garsia Alain Balade berbere   COL LUXEMBOURG 241
Gautam Kr Basu Rubia   COL INDE 099
Gautam Kr Basu What shall I do   COL INDE 099
Germeiys Ronald Cry freedom   B/W BELGIQUE 174
Germeiys Ronald Free   B/W BELGIQUE 174
Germeiys Ronald Treegirl FIAP RIBBON B/W BELGIQUE 174
Germeiys Ronald Bathroom FLPA SILVER COL BELGIQUE 174
Germeiys Ronald Emptiness   COL BELGIQUE 174
Germeiys Ronald Prison   COL BELGIQUE 174
Germeiys Ronald Sunday FIAP RIBBON COL BELGIQUE 174
Gines Asensio Pedro ISF BRONZE B/W ESPAGNE 127
Gines Asensio Vaclav   B/W ESPAGNE 127
Gines Asensio Angela   COL ESPAGNE 127
Gines Asensio Pepe   COL ESPAGNE 127
Gines Asensio Xandra 2 FIAP BRONZE COL ESPAGNE 127
Girgulsky Ronaldo El rase   EXP ARGENTINE 200
Goldin Leonid The greater police   B/W ISRAEL 043
Goldin Leonid Music   EXP ISRAEL 043
Goldin Leonid On the cobbled roadway   EXP ISRAEL 043
Gomez Eduardo Candelama   B/W ARGENTINE 153
Goutam Chatterjee Art rest   COL INDE 099
Graeme Watson Before the storm   COL AUSTRALIE 069
Graham Davier Claire   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 088
Grasges Fernand Louvre 2   B/W LUXEMBOURG 121
Grasges Fernand Vino   EXP LUXEMBOURG 121
Greggain Keith A sheltered anchorage   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Greggain Keith Derwent dawn   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Groeninge Frans Chapel   COL PAYS-BAS 206
Groeninge Frans Rocks   COL PAYS-BAS 206
Gros Cedomil Kala   COL CROATIE 085
Gruss Roger Arzon 2   B/W FRANCE 175
Gruss Roger Brume sur l'étang 1   COL FRANCE 175
Gruss Roger Brume sur l'étang 3   COL FRANCE 175
Gruss Roger Pause déjeuner   COL FRANCE 175
Guo Jing Quiet water fishing   B/W CHINE 199
Gusachenko Andrey As the time goes by   COL UKRAINE 138
Gusachenko Andrey Girls   COL UKRAINE 138
Gusachenko Andrey Once upon a time   COL UKRAINE 138
Gutam Kumar Sen Recollection   B/W INDE 021
Guy B.Samoyault Le départ   COL FRANCE 030
Hamacher Achim Beautyful back   B/W ALLEMAGNE 161
Hamacher Achim Nothern gannet   COL ALLEMAGNE 161
Hannes Johan Draaitzap   COL BELGIQUE 174
Hannes Johan Groene ogen   COL BELGIQUE 174
Hannes Johan Le vacdor   COL BELGIQUE 174
Hannes Johan Trap op   COL BELGIQUE 174
Herbert Helen Two trees in winter   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Herbert Helen Blue vase   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Herbert Helen Sand ripples   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Herçog Jean-Pierre Fleur blanche   B/W FRANCE 175
Herçog Jean-Pierre Ru vosgien 3   COL FRANCE 175
Heylen Léon Anne-Sophie   B/W BELGIQUE 174
Heylen Léon Blikvanger   B/W BELGIQUE 174
Heylen Léon Charlotte   COL BELGIQUE 174
Heylen Léon Duo   COL BELGIQUE 174
Heylen Léon Evy   COL BELGIQUE 174
Hillemwaert Koem Caged   COL BELGIQUE 174
Hillemwaert Koem No passing   COL BELGIQUE 174
Hnativ Ihor Warm embrace PCE DIPLOME COL UKRAINE 182
Hnativ Ihor What's next?   COL UKRAINE 182
Ho Chi-keung William Washing   COL CHINE 141
Hodgson Christine Havana life   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Hunter T. Peak District   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 154
Hunter T. Fan fawr   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 154
Hunter T. Loch Buie   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 154
Hunter T. Sand patterns   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 154
Hutting Jacky Graminée   COL LUXEMBOURG 237
Hutting Jacky Capucine 2   EXP LUXEMBOURG 237
Hutting Samuel Barcelone 2   COL LUXEMBOURG 237
Ian Ledgard Three windows   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 055
Ian Ledgard Body prices   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 055
Iryna Barauska Pygmalion   B/W UKRAINE 075
Janssens Jos Hurt   B/W BELGIQUE 158
Jenn Jeaninne Vitrail   COL FRANCE 147
Joho Philippe Brise vagues FIAP SILVER B/W FRANCE 147
Joho Philippe La chapelle de la croix FIAP SILVER B/W FRANCE 147
Joho Philippe Le gite FIAP SILVER B/W FRANCE 147
Joho Philippe Le portail et l'arbre   B/W FRANCE 147
Jokisalo Jorma Drummer in rain   COL FINLANDE 190
Joydeep Mukherjee Unity   B/W INDE 020
Kallol Sen Child labour   COL INDE 020
Kallol Sen Old couple   COL INDE 020
Kärki Viljo Lucky   B/W FINLANDE 223
Kaushik Dolui The boat   COL INDE 099
Kazi Golam Quddus Helal Archick in the spring   COL BANGLADESH 002
Kazi Golam Quddus Helal Spring shower   COL BANGLADESH 002
Keane Diana Hellebore   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 188
Keane Diana Spring flowers   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 188
Keane Diana Sur les pointes FIAP BRONZE EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 188
Kermann Daniel Les filets   B/W FRANCE 214
Kermann Daniel Apartheid   COL FRANCE 214
Kermann Daniel Attraction   COL FRANCE 214
Kermann Daniel Les maux du monde FIAP RIBBON EXP FRANCE 214
Klein Erich Alte Neunkircher Hütte   COL ALLEMAGNE 185
Klein Erich Geisirbrunnen   COL ALLEMAGNE 185
Klos Franz Rudolf Rolltreppe   COL ALLEMAGNE 185
Kluger Manfred Madame Butterfly   COL ALLEMAGNE 048
Koepf Achim Danni 23   B/W ALLEMAGNE 028
Koepf Achim Iceland Art 183   COL ALLEMAGNE 028
Koepf Achim iceland Art 221   COL ALLEMAGNE 028
Komarov Eugeni Beginning winter   COL UKRAINE 040
Komarov Eugeni Reservation 10   COL UKRAINE 040
Komarov Eugeni Thirst life 2   COL UKRAINE 040
König Hans An der Trinkstelle   COL ALLEMAGNE 160
König Hans Regen am Thompsonpass   COL ALLEMAGNE 160
Kruchten Jacqueline Jogging dans le brouillard   COL FRANCE 175
Kuronen Vili Mayflies   COL FINLANDE 223
Kushal Gangopadhyay Free style   COL INDE 020
Kushal Gangopadhyay Roopmati   COL INDE 020
Kwok Siu-hi Sailing at sea   B/W CHINE 141
Kwok Siu-hi Snow village   B/W CHINE 141
Kwok Siu-hi Racing C   EXP CHINE 141
Labruyère James Voile de plage   B/W FRANCE 233
Labruyère James 9 mois   COL FRANCE 233
Lacrosse Jean Jess   COL BELGIQUE 080
Lam Kui C. Shepherdinh at dawn   B/W CHINE 141
Lam Kui C. Village transport   B/W CHINE 141
Lam Kui C. Yi villages   B/W CHINE 141
Lam Kui C. Don't run over the ducks   COL CHINE 141
Lam Kui C. Morning mist in stupa city   COL CHINE 141
Lam Kui C. Puppy crossing street   COL CHINE 141
Lam Kui C. To evening market   COL CHINE 141
Lam Min Shum Geese   COL CHINE 120
Lam Yee-chung, Kenneth Netting   B/W CHINE 141
Lam Yee-chung, Kenneth Peaceful   COL CHINE 141
Landriscina Mauricio Little monks portrait Nr 2   COL ITALIE 151
Lapujoulade Jean L'ile-aux-cygnes   B/W FRANCE 214
Lapujoulade Jean Les voiles   COL FRANCE 214
Lapujoulade Jean Promenade familiale   COL FRANCE 214
Lapujoulade Odile Le héron FIAP RIBBON B/W FRANCE 214
Lapujoulade Odile Sur l'ile d'Herm   B/W FRANCE 214
Lauraeus Erik Helsinki church   EXP FINLANDE 223
Laux Peter Stasi   COL ALLEMAGNE 118
Law Wai-Tong, Andrew Good harvest   B/W CHINE 180
Law Wai-Tong, Andrew Morning in misty river   B/W CHINE 180
Law Wai-Tong, Andrew Sheep herd   B/W CHINE 180
Law Wai-Tong, Andrew Fighting   COL CHINE 180
Law Wai-Tong, Andrew Prayers gathering   COL CHINE 180
Law Wai-Tong, Andrew Voyage of transfer   COL CHINE 180
Law Wai-Tong, Andrew Wrangler   COL CHINE 180
Le Cong Quang Net casting   B/W VIETNAM 177
Le Cong Quang Net casting   COL VIETNAM 177
Lehto Hannu November light   COL FINLANDE 223
Lehto Hannu Women's secret   COL FINLANDE 223
Leung Ki seg Bily Chick & ducking   COL CHINE 120
Lew Echo Flying in the wind   COL USA 010
Li Chi-wing Constructions on the beach   B/W CHINE 141
Li Chi-wing Gazing   B/W CHINE 141
Li Chi-wing Herding   B/W CHINE 141
Li Chi-wing Fleeing 3   COL CHINE 141
Li Chi-wing Furious   COL CHINE 141
Li Chi-wing Running for life   COL CHINE 141
Li Wei Kun Resonate   B/W CHINE 149
Li Wei Kun Transactions   B/W CHINE 149
Li Wei Kun Zhuang impression   B/W CHINE 149
Lin,Dung-leung Katherine   COL CHINE 079
Linkevicius Kazmieras Girl with doll 2007 PCE DIPLOME EXP LITUANIE 018
Linkevicius Kazmieras Girl with roses 2007 PCE DIPLOME EXP LITUANIE 018
Linkevicius Kazmieras Ieva 2007 PCE DIPLOME EXP LITUANIE 018
Linkevicius Kazmieras Simona 2007 PCE DIPLOME EXP LITUANIE 018
Löffelhardt Dieter Spuren im Sand   B/W ALLEMAGNE 225
Löffelhardt Dieter Strandhafen und Sand   B/W ALLEMAGNE 225
Löffelhardt Dieter Lichtstimmung   COL ALLEMAGNE 225
Luk Tin-shek Calling of...   COL CHINE 141
Luk Tin-shek Gazing in the morning sunlight   COL CHINE 141
Lyzhechka Orest Melody   B/W UKRAINE 122
Lyzhechka Orest Forest farytale   COL UKRAINE 122
Lyzhechka Orest Late autumn   COL UKRAINE 122
M. Tevfik Ileri Ballet 1   COL CHYPRE 100
M. Tevfik Ileri Vivace   COL CHYPRE 100
Ma Pui-han Good year   COL CHINE 141
Madeddu Bruno Texture   COL ITALIE 131
Madeddu Bruno Milena 10   EXP ITALIE 131
Mahfuzul Hasan Rana Shadow walk   B/W BANGLADESH 045
Mahfuzul Hasan Rana Misterious island   COL BANGLADESH 045
Manasicv Aleksandar Woman   COL SERBIE 001
Mandal Jasmina Portrait 01   COL SERBIE 001
Mandal Jasmina Portrait 03   COL SERBIE 001
Manolis Papadakis Welcome spring   COL GRÈCE 194
Marcel van Balken Tunnelvision   B/W PAYS-BAS 115
Marcel van Balken Downstairs   COL PAYS-BAS 115
Marcel van Balken Red reading hat   COL PAYS-BAS 115
Marchak Oleg Through time   B/W UKRAINE 122
Marchal Marc Boxing   EXP LUXEMBOURG 121
Marcin Sacha Toscana 1 ISF SILVER COL POLOGNE 134
Marcin Sacha Toscana 3 ISF SILVER COL POLOGNE 134
Marechal Yvette Perles d'eau 1   B/W FRANCE 214
Marechal Yvette Les lézards verts   COL FRANCE 214
Marechal Yvette Les pinces à linge   COL FRANCE 214
Markoglou Dimitrios No title 1   B/W GRÈCE 169
Markoglou Dimitrios Priest 1   B/W GRÈCE 169
Markoglou Dimitrios Companionship   COL GRÈCE 169
Markoglou Dimitrios Frames   COL GRÈCE 169
Markoglou Dimitrios Junkman   COL GRÈCE 169
Martin Hervé Fantasy 524   EXP FRANCE 108
Martin Hervé Fantasy 537   EXP FRANCE 108
Martini Andrea Old Porter   COL ITALIE 218
Martini Andrea Rice cooking   COL ITALIE 218
Maruhnyak Joseyp Morning the mountains   B/W UKRAINE 092
Maslin David M. Gemma 5a   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 132
Mason Carl Roping post   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 097
Mason Carl The aviator   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 097
Mason Carl Bananart   EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 097
Maureen Toft Flying Fern's   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 096
Maureen Toft Leopard on tree   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 096
Maureen Toft Autumn impression   EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 096
Maureen Toft Springbox shading   EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 096
Maureen Toft The olive glove FLPA BRONZE EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 096
Mazurenko Oleksandr A blonde   COL UKRAINE 182
Meertens Jacqueline Balade à marée basse   B/W BELGIQUE 101
Meertens Jacqueline Clôture   B/W BELGIQUE 101
Meertens Jacqueline Pas toucher   COL BELGIQUE 101
Meng Xiang Wu Cuyious   B/W CHINE 149
Meng Xiang Wu Fog   B/W CHINE 149
Metzakis Manolis Magoavini 1   B/W GRÈCE 123
Metzakis Manolis Overhearing   B/W GRÈCE 123
Metzakis Manolis The begger   B/W GRÈCE 123
Michiels Jan Dode boom   B/W BELGIQUE 026
Milan Cerar Bird 2   COL SLOVENIE 003
Milojevic Rasa Grandmother Draga   B/W SERBIE 001
Molchanov Vladimir Haymaking time 3   COL UKRAINE 119
Montaufier Jacques Arbre généalogique   B/W FRANCE 214
Montaufier Jacques Flottage   COL FRANCE 214
Morbelli Hugo Espejo cruel PCE DIPLOME B/W ARGENTINE 221
Morbelli Hugo Incognocible   B/W ARGENTINE 221
Morbelli Hugo Nostalgia FIAP GOLD COL ARGENTINE 221
Morbelli Hugo Delirios   EXP ARGENTINE 221
Morbelli Hugo Dona Agueda y sus espiritus FIAP RIBBON EXP ARGENTINE 221
Morbelli Hugo Go home   EXP ARGENTINE 221
Morbelli Hugo The ten commandements   EXP ARGENTINE 221
Mutti Angela Aristocats   B/W ALLEMAGNE 081
Mutti Angela Beauty with poppies FIAP RIBBON B/W ALLEMAGNE 081
Mutti Angela Behind the window   B/W ALLEMAGNE 081
Mutti Angela Ice fairy   B/W ALLEMAGNE 081
Mutti Angela Angel face   COL ALLEMAGNE 081
Mutti Angela Lady with grapes   COL ALLEMAGNE 081
Nadyezda Anzhelina Dreams about beauty   COL UKRAINE 057
Nikiforakis Polichronis The arcade   B/W GRÈCE 123
Nikitin Boris Issue   COL RUSSIE 143
Nils Erik Jerlemar Flower on table   COL SUEDE 060
Nils Erik Jerlemar Motion in triangles 6   COL SUEDE 060
Nils Erik Jerlemar In shades of read and grey 3   EXP SUEDE 060
Nils Erik Jerlemar Two umbrellas and line 3   EXP SUEDE 060
Ogorodnyk Oleg Old musician   B/W UKRAINE 119
Oksamitniy Maxim Eat, baby   B/W UKRAINE 198
Oksamitniy Maxim Father's love   COL UKRAINE 198
Paillé Jean-Claude Blue eyes   COL FRANCE 173
Paillé Jean-Claude Clay bust   COL FRANCE 173
Pal Goutam Sullen   COL INDE 099
Pang Lai-man Goa therd PCE DIPLOME B/W CHINE 141
Pang Lai-man Desert - the Gobi dune   COL CHINE 141
Pang Lai-man Shepherd in Mongolia   COL CHINE 141
Pang Lai-man Thompson gazelles flight   COL CHINE 141
Pang Tak Ching Liza Childhood game   COL CHINE 120
Pang Tak Ching Liza Geese caring 3   COL CHINE 120
Pavel Hanzlik Andrea 6159   B/W TCHECHNIE 076
Pavel Hanzlik Dama 7059   B/W TCHECHNIE 076
Persch Klaus Bohuslän   B/W ALLEMAGNE 244
Persch Klaus Smögen 2   B/W ALLEMAGNE 244
Persch Klaus Upper lake   B/W ALLEMAGNE 244
Persch Klaus Januarmorgen 2   COL ALLEMAGNE 244
Pfliegel Miroslav Nirvana   COL SLOVAKIE 203
Pinheiro Correia José Geometry 2   COL PORTUGAL 217
Pittomvils Omer Chalki 1   B/W BELGIQUE 174
Pittomvils Omer Wachten   B/W BELGIQUE 174
Pittomvils Omer Cyprus suburb kid   COL BELGIQUE 174
Pittomvils Omer Dodekanissos 2   COL BELGIQUE 174
Pittomvils Omer La mancha 2   COL BELGIQUE 174
Pittomvils Omer Venezia 2   COL BELGIQUE 174
Pomazhak Yuriy Single shepherd   B/W UKRAINE 171
Potrc Andrej Infinity bridge FIAP RIBBON COL SLOVENIE 139
Potter Tony In the casino   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Potter Tony Islands   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Potter Tony The blue lamp FIAP RIBBON COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Pushpam Anand Grandpa's story   COL INDE 068
Prasenjit Dhar Look up   COL INDE 068
Prasenjit Dhar The umbrella carrier   COL INDE 068
Primoz Hieng Saltpans 04   COL SLOVENIE 041
Ramella Pollone Sergio Cambodian school   COL ITALIE 073
Rampnoux Régis Tableau magique, Lou 1   EXP FRANCE 157
Rees Elleen Ironsbridge   B/W GRANDE-BRETAGNE 049
Rees Peter New moon   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 049
Resta Jorge Comienza el partido   B/W ARGENTINE 200
Rieg Jean-Claude Danièle   B/W FRANCE 147
Roel de Oude Paters en nonnen   B/W PAYS-BAS 156
Ross John Leanne FIAP RIBBON B/W SCOTLAND 192
Ross John Winter Feeding   B/W SCOTLAND 192
Ross John Autumn snow   COL SCOTLAND 192
Ross John Gales imminent   COL SCOTLAND 192
Ross John Mountain hut   COL SCOTLAND 192
Ross John Umbrella day   COL SCOTLAND 192
Rüttgers Ilse Blaue Stunde   COL ALLEMAGNE 090
Rüttgers Ilse Tamara   COL ALLEMAGNE 090
Rüttgers Ilse Verwelkt   EXP ALLEMAGNE 090
Rybczynska Joanna Stoic calm   COL POLOGNE 133
Rybczynska Joanna Woman's portrait   COL POLOGNE 133
Sachs Daniel Elégance naturelle   B/W FRANCE 214
Sachs Daniel La petite brûlée   B/W FRANCE 214
Sanjoy Bhattacharya Leaving behind   COL INDE 144
Santiago Choliz Jeune fille nue 801 FIAP RIBBON EXP ESPAGNE 110
Saul Eric Cara cara nest Thieves   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 207
Saul Eric Gentoo family   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 207
Saul N.M. Bull seal agression against pup PCE DIPLOME COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 207
Saul N.M. Rehcs Atthé old mill   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 207
Schmidt Gilbert Philharmonie 1 FIAP RIBBON B/W ALLEMAGNE 053
Schmidt Gilbert Philharmonie 2 FIAP RIBBON B/W ALLEMAGNE 053
Schmidt Gilbert Philharmonie 3 FIAP RIBBON B/W ALLEMAGNE 053
Schmidt Gilbert Steine 1   COL ALLEMAGNE 053
Schmidt Gilbert Steine 3   COL ALLEMAGNE 053
Schmidt Gilbert Steine 4   COL ALLEMAGNE 053
Schweden Wolfgang Zielgerade   B/W ALLEMAGNE 172
Schweden Wolfgang Seeadlersbeute   COL ALLEMAGNE 172
Sergiy Gumenyuk Cepreu Vymenron 2007   COL UKRAINE 077
Severs Luc Rin ne sert de courir   COL FRANCE 193
Shvets Olekandr Choice   B/W UKRAINE 119
Shvets Olekandr Peisage 11   COL UKRAINE 119
Shvets Olekandr Peisage 9   COL UKRAINE 119
Sicari Francesco Virginie   B/W FRANCE 147
Siu Kowk Hung Children of other nation 2   COL CHINE 120
Sivonalov Oleg The glass   COL RUSSIE 143
Smid Viktor The frosty lake 6   COL SLOVENIE 159
Sorva Antti Brave together   EXP FINLANDE 223
Sorva Antti Departure pier   EXP FINLANDE 223
Sorva Antti Diversion   EXP FINLANDE 223
Spivakov Alex Spring   COL UKRAINE 040
Stephens Bill Across the field   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Stephens Bill Frosty morning, Bassenthwaite   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Stephens Bill It's a dog's life   COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Stephens Bill 3 boats at rest   EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Stephenson David Light on the crags FIAP RIBBON COL GRANDE-BRETAGNE 072
Stollmann Peter Labyrinth   COL ALLEMAGNE 185
Stroppiana Vanni Fencing 1   COL ITALIE 183
Suman De Smile   B/W INDE 021
Suman De Cascade 2   COL INDE 021
Suman De Hilarious   COL INDE 021
Sunita Aich Life on wheel   COL INDE 144
Suszkiewicz Ole Rain 2   B/W DANEMARK 170
Suszkiewicz Ole Umbrella and flowers   EXP DANEMARK 170
Sütlüoglu Muzaffer Chair   COL TURQUIE 229
Swarnendu Ghosh Dreams   EXP INDE 144
Swarnendu Ghosh Red cloth PCE DIPLOME EXP INDE 144
Tam Kin-hong, Healthy Beauty mask   EXP CHINE 141
Tamal Roy Sakar Convesation   B/W INDE 021
Tamal Roy Sakar Morning walk   B/W INDE 021
Tanmoy Kusari Fishing   COL INDE 021
Teetaert Luc La vieille dame   COL BELGIQUE 095
Teetaert Luc Le hollondais   COL BELGIQUE 095
Teetaert Luc Premiers rayons   COL BELGIQUE 095
Teetaert Luc Sur les planchers   COL BELGIQUE 095
Theobald Dietmar Big brother   B/W ALLEMAGNE 242
Thiel Edmond Fantasy 69   B/W LUXEMBOURG 227
Thiel Edmond Midnight walk   B/W LUXEMBOURG 227
Thiel Edmond Pink fantasy   COL LUXEMBOURG 227
Thiel Edmond Fantasy 37   EXP LUXEMBOURG 227
Thiel Edmond Tea time   EXP LUXEMBOURG 227
Thommes Romain The crazy biolog   EXP LUXEMBOURG 238
Tipping Carol Nympho 7 PCE DIPLOME EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 210
Tipping Carol The suckling   EXP GRANDE-BRETAGNE 210
Tomelleri Giuseppe Burano in the fog 1   B/W ITALIE 031
Tomelleri Giuseppe Burano after the rain 1 PSA GOLD COL ITALIE 031
Tomelleri Giuseppe Burano after the rain 2 PSA GOLD COL ITALIE 031
Tomelleri Giuseppe Burano in summer 5 PSA GOLD COL ITALIE 031
Tomelleri Giuseppe Burano in summer 6 PSA GOLD COL ITALIE 031
Tourwe Luc Lost   B/W BELGIQUE 158
Tourwe Luc Prés-salés   B/W BELGIQUE 158
Tram Phanh V. Task at dusk   COL CANADA 033
Tsang Jeffrey Tramway   COL CHINE 141
Ulbl-Taschner Edeltrud Klopeinersee 04   COL AUTRICHE 125
Usatyuk Oleh The gift   B/W UKRAINE 146
Usatyuk Oleh The passer-by   B/W UKRAINE 146
Usatyuk Oleh The starokostyantiniv PCE DIPLOME EXP UKRAINE 146
Van den Brande Freddy Trap   B/W BELGIQUE 174
Van den Brande Freddy Voeren   B/W BELGIQUE 174
Van Den Houte Jozef Licht   COL BELGIQUE 026
Van Weynsberghe Cyriel Hello baby   COL BELGIQUE 174
Van Weynsberghe Cyriel Painting   COL BELGIQUE 174
Vanneuville Jacques Amandine et voile   B/W FRANCE 059
Vanneuville Jacques Fumeur de H   B/W FRANCE 059
Vanneuville Jacques Chemin de vignes FIAP RIBBON COL FRANCE 059
Vanneuville Jacques Extase   COL FRANCE 059
Vanneuville Jacques Maison de vignes FIAP RIBBON COL FRANCE 059
Verbeke Roland Le sax du James   COL BELGIQUE 095
Verbeke Roland Patrick   COL BELGIQUE 095
Vermaelens Ignace Brugge Rozehoedkaai   B/W BELGIQUE 145
Victor Silnov Transformations   COL RUSSIE 056
Villalba Mariano Evilia   EXP ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Mariano Reborn in the darkness FIAP SILVER EXP ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Mariano The angel slave   EXP ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Mariano The land of dead alive   EXP ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Raul Pasion 1   B/W ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Raul Pasion 2 PSA GOLD B/W ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Raul Previous games   B/W ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Raul Wild morning   B/W ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Raul A portrait of love   COL ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Raul Butterfly   EXP ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Raul Deep in the wood   EXP ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Raul El espritito dal Bosque FIAP RIBBON EXP ARGENTINE 221
Villalba Raul Elfos   EXP