43 SALON MONDIAL   PHOTO CLUB ESCH-ALZETTE / LUXEMBOURG
www.pce.lu                       pce@pce.lu

2007

Accepted List
all sections

 

AUTEUR / AUTHOR TITRE / TITLE CAT AWARD PNR PAYS / COUNTRY
Anger Helmut Capo testa 2 N/B   223/1 ALLEMAGNE
Anger Helmut Iceland 5 EXP   223/3 ALLEMAGNE
Anger Helmut Pferde 1 EXP   223/3 ALLEMAGNE
Anger Helmut Schafherde 4 EXP   223/3 ALLEMAGNE
Anger Helmut Waldsee N/B   223/1 ALLEMAGNE
Anger Helmut Winterwald EXP   223/3 ALLEMAGNE
Apers Marc Havana N/B   163/1 BELGIQUE
Arun Chakraborty Autumn laugh COL   117/2 INDE
Baciu Marcel Winter sunset COL   010/2 ROUMANIE
Bacle Jean-Claude Cement ghost COL   006/2 FRANCE
Bacle Jean-Claude Load of lime COL   006/2 FRANCE
Bacle Jean-Claude Love diomédéa COL FIAP RIBBON 006/2 FRANCE
Bacle Jean-Claude Penguins reflections COL   006/2 FRANCE
Balmer Denis The otters COL   058/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Baltat Daniel 1852 COL   010/2 ROUMANIE
Bamford Jack Grazing bison COL   058/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Barishev Roman Moot point N/B   014/1 MOLDAVIE
Becker Reinhard Steffi in Lack N/B   223/1 ALLEMAGNE
Bendelja Goran Water impression 1 EXP   230/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Bendelja Goran Water impression 3 EXP   230/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Bendelja Goran Water impression 4 EXP   230/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Beste Heinz Gross-Sein COL   175/2 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Lena N/B   175/1 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Muckross See N/B   175/1 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Rock of Cashel COL   175/2 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Wie-du-und-ich 1 EXP ISF DIPLOME 175/3 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Wie-du-und-ich 2 EXP ISF DIPLOME 175/3 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Wie-du-und-ich 3 EXP ISF DIPLOME 175/3 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Wie-du-und-ich 4 EXP ISF DIPLOME 175/3 ALLEMAGNE
Beterams Eddy Kloostergang EXP FIAP RIBBON 132/3 BELGIQUE
Beterams Eddy Structuur Model EXP FIAP RIBBON 132/3 BELGIQUE
Beterams Eddy Unkwown world EXP FIAP RIBBON 132/3 BELGIQUE
Bisshopp Garry 2nd Floor N/B   075/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Bisshopp Garry Abstraction EXP   075/3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Bleser Frank On horseback COL FIAP BRONZE 241/2 LUXEMBOURG
Bleser Frank Once upon a time N/B   241/1 LUXEMBOURG
Bleser Frank Window puzzle COL   241/2 LUXEMBOURG
Bocci Amleto Shadow tango COL   061/2 ARGENTINE
Bonneau Béatrice Petite fille N/B   200/1 FRANCE
Bradley Steve Buttermer Pines N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Brau Gelabert Gabriel Dogon hunter N/B   094/1 ESPAGNE
Brau Gelabert Gabriel La pequena COL ISF DIPLOME 094/2 ESPAGNE
Brau Gelabert Gabriel Masai hand N/B FIAP SILVER 094/1 ESPAGNE
Brau Gelabert Gabriel Mystic river N/B   094/1 ESPAGNE
Brau Gelabert Gabriel Nomads N/B ISF DIPLOME 094/1 ESPAGNE
Brorson Fich Lars Girl walking on a quay N/B   096/1 DANEMARK
Brorson Fich Lars Subway N/B   096/1 DANEMARK
Budai Andreas Black house EXP   208/3 ITALIE
Budai Andreas Successful way N/B   208/1 ITALIE
Bui-Dang-Thanh Two old friends N/B   155/1 VIETNAM
Burdon Janet Calgary Graveyard N/B   069/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Carvalho Paulo Movement COL   232/2 PORTUGAL
Carvalho Paulo Serenity COL   232/2 PORTUGAL
Casey Bronwen Crossing paths N/B   090/1 AUSTRALIE
Casey Bronwen Down on his luck N/B   090/1 AUSTRALIE
Chab Yan Magasins Félix Potin N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Cham Chim Hong My meal COL   147/2 SINGAPORE
Cham Chim Hong Viewing #1 COL   147/2 SINGAPORE
Chan Ping-Chung A long way to go yet COL   134/2 CHINE
Chan Ping-Chung Netting COL   134/2 CHINE
Cheng Robert Luminary COL   126/2 CHINE
Cheng Robert Netting in the mist morning COL   126/2 CHINE
Cheung Kwan-leung Back home N/B   134/1 CHINE
Chizhova Nadejda The night COL   216/2 RUSSIE
Chong Steve Passion of Bacchus EXP   107/3 MALAYSIA
Coucosh Victor Gravon nuit 2 N/B FIAP RIBBON 149/1 FRANCE
Coucosh Victor Mep 1 N/B ISF DIPLOME 149/1 FRANCE
Cousillas Adolfo Vasquez Formas COL   237/2 ESPAGNE
Cousillas Adolfo Vasquez Josefa EXP   237/3 ESPAGNE
Cousillas Adolfo Vasquez Luz COL   237/2 ESPAGNE
Cousillas Adolfo Vasquez Un peligro COL   237/2 ESPAGNE
Cousillas Adolfo Vasquez Zumaia N/B   237/1 ESPAGNE
Datsenko Irene Dreams EXP   020/3 RUSSIE
Datsenko Irene In a downpour EXP   020/3 RUSSIE
De Deckere Gilbert Watersnood N/B   161/1 BELGIQUE
De Groof Eddy Armoede N/B   161/1 BELGIQUE
De Groof Eddy Cobra N/B   161/1 BELGIQUE
De Groof Eddy Moslim kindje N/B   161/1 BELGIQUE
De Meyer François Begijntje EXP   187/3 BELGIQUE
Delli Carlo Waiting for N/B   030/1 ITALIE
Detave Guy Trois fleurs COL   211/2 FRANCE
Dinamir Predov The stone's daghter COL   095/2 BULGARIE
Dissoubray Serge Amour en cage COL   113/2 FRANCE
Dissoubray Serge Après la tempête COL FIAP RIBBON 113/2 FRANCE
Dissoubray Serge Hivernage COL   113/2 FRANCE
Dissoubray Serge Isolement N/B   113/1 FRANCE
Dissoubray Serge Le sentier COL   113/2 FRANCE
Dissoubray Serge Les 2 rescapés N/B   113/1 FRANCE
Doberlet Vasja Carat COL   170/2 SLOVENIE
Dockwray Fred Alone N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Doros Andreou Through to the convent COL   055/2 CHYPRE
Duong Thanh Khol Privati property N/B   191/1 VIETNAM
Duong Thanh Khol Same laughing N/B   191/1 VIETNAM
Duong Thanh Khol Time N/B   191/1 VIETNAM
Faes René Pleasant lookin COL   132/2 BELGIQUE
Faes René Thinking of COL   132/2 BELGIQUE
Farnady Peter The light of my eye COL   220/2 HONGRIE
Faruk Ibrahimovic Column EXP   207/3 BOSNIE-HERZEGOVINA
Faruk Ibrahimovic Ritual dance EXP   207/3 BOSNIE-HERZEGOVINA
Fite Manuel Nude - By N/B   050/1 ESPAGNE
Foeller Jochen Hafermagazin #18 N/B PCE DIPLOME 063/1 ALLEMAGNE
Foeller Jochen Moulins de Kerouat #1 N/B   063/1 ALLEMAGNE
Fung Man-yu Alex Long shadow COL   134/2 CHINE
Fung Man-yu Alex The frog jump #2 COL   134/2 CHINE
Fung Shu-kei Kevin Expecting to learn COL   126/2 CHINE
Fung Shu-kei Kevin Hungry N/B   126/1 CHINE
Fung Shu-kei Kevin Speed EXP   126/3 CHINE
Fung Shu-kei Kevin Studying N/B   126/1 CHINE
Funk Josef Römerstrasse EXP ISF DIPLOME 247/3 ALLEMAGNE
Funk Josef Segelhafen EXP FLPA BRONZE 247/3 ALLEMAGNE
Funk Konrad Maiglöckchenschatten COL   247/2 ALLEMAGNE
Funk Konrad Steinernes Meer COL   247/2 ALLEMAGNE
Funk Konrad Yellowstone River COL   247/2 ALLEMAGNE
Gaymard Alain Jeux de gamins N/B   213/1 FRANCE
Geeraerts Frans Ook dat is N/B   209/1 BELGIQUE
Geiger Silvia Landmannalauger COL   072/2 ALLEMAGNE
Ghilneux Yvonne Brune matinale COL   205/2 LUXEMBOURG
Gho Lay Tin A circle of monks COL   038/2 SINGAPORE
Gho Lay Tin Hua's school time N/B   038/1 SINGAPORE
Gho Lay Tin Washing cloths N/B   038/1 SINGAPORE
Gho Peng Tjin Group of young villagers N/B   038/1 SINGAPORE
Gho Peng Tjin In Grandma's basket COL   038/2 SINGAPORE
Gho Peng Tjin With my grandmum N/B   038/1 SINGAPORE
Goh Jimmy My girl friend COL   147/2 SINGAPORE
Goh Kwee-see Don't cry my dear COL   147/2 SINGAPORE
Goh Kwee-see Eating COL   147/2 SINGAPORE
Goossens Ben Aquarius EXP FIAP RIBBON 132/3 BELGIQUE
Goossens Ben Bol d'air EXP FIAP RIBBON 132/3 BELGIQUE
Grahn Suzanne EU à la japonaise EXP   135/3 SUEDE
Grasges Fernand Adler COL   174/2 LUXEMBOURG
Grasges Fernand Promenade EXP   174/3 LUXEMBOURG
Grasges Fernand Serviette rouge EXP   174/3 LUXEMBOURG
Guina Boris La fille sophistiquée EXP FIAP RIBBON 093/3 CROATIE
Gusachenko Andrey Once upon a time COL   193/2 UKRAINE
Gusachenko Andrey The spring COL   193/2 UKRAINE
Heck Félicie Martin pêcheur COL   215/2 LUXEMBOURG
Herbert Helen Flower in stone jar COL   058/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Herbert Helen Rottins Groynes N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Janssens Jos In the factory N/B   163/1 BELGIQUE
Jenn Jeannine Conciliabule COL   121/2 FRANCE
Jenn Jeannine Rouge et blanc COL   121/2 FRANCE
Jenn Jeannine Saline COL   121/2 FRANCE
Jenn Jeannine Vautours COL   121/2 FRANCE
Jerlemar Nils-Erik Girls with umbrellas COL   078/2 SUEDE
Jerlemar Nils-Erik In shades of red and grey EXP   078/3 SUEDE
Jerlemar Nils-Erik The pool N° 3 EXP   078/3 SUEDE
Joho Philippe Le bois et la barque N/B   121/1 FRANCE
Jokisalo Jorma Back to the sea N/B   158/1 FINLANDE
Jolly Ian Otters N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Jorgensen Erik Owl EXP   152/3 DANEMARK
Jovanovic Pavle Cubus and snails EXP FIAP BRONZE 027/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle From album to memory N/B   027/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Last leaf EXP FIAP BRONZE 027/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Old leaf EXP FIAP BRONZE 027/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Pierced leaf EXP FIAP BRONZE 027/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Remembrance of merlyn N/B   027/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Sand cube COL ISF MEDAL 027/2 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Story from my land N/B   027/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle The last song N/B   027/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Kalle Salonen Staircase COL   139/2 FINLANDE
Karusheva Violetka No words N° 2 EXP   095/3 BULGARIE
Karusheva Violetka Running N° 1 EXP FIAP RIBBON 095/3 BULGARIE
Kaushik Sengupta Deep look N/B   173/1 INDE
Kaushik Sengupta Lake of dream N/B   173/1 INDE
Kitchin George Appleby Horse Fair N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Klos Franz Rudolf Vergänglich COL   247/2 ALLEMAGNE
Kluger Manfred Eyes COL   119/2 ALLEMAGNE
Koepf Achim Anina 16 N/B   032/1 ALLEMAGNE
Koepf Achim Iceland-Art COL   032/2 ALLEMAGNE
Koepf Achim Orkan COL   032/2 ALLEMAGNE
Komarov Eugeni Aminalist rock COL   017/2 UKRAINE
König Hans Der Marathonmann COL   138/2 ALLEMAGNE
König Hans Flügelschlag COL   138/2 ALLEMAGNE
Korotaev Vladimir The home of orphans N/B FIAP RIBBON 216/1 RUSSIE
Korotaev Vladimir The home of orphans N/B   216/1 RUSSIE
Kostka Zdeno Horizons COL   085/2 SLOVAKIE
Kume Elje Morning mist N/B   137/1 JAPON
Kwok Siu-hi Best action COL PSA GOLD 134/2 CHINE
Kwok Siu-hi Island edge N/B   134/1 CHINE
Laheye Freddy Rose garden COL   124/2 BELGIQUE
Laheye Freddy Virginie COL FLPA SILVER 124/2 BELGIQUE
Lam Kin-Cheong Camelos N° 2 COL   019/2 MACAU
Lam Kui C. Basic transport N/B   194/1 CHINE
Lam Min-shum The old old woman COL   126/2 CHINE
Lang Manfred Bugöynes N/B   167/1 AUTRICHE
Lang Manfred Insect airlines EXP   167/3 AUTRICHE
Lang Manfred Rue de la promille EXP PCE DIPLOME 167/3 AUTRICHE
Laruelle Suzanne Alignement N/B   098/1 BELGIQUE
Laruelle Suzanne Brouillard givrant COL   098/2 BELGIQUE
Laruelle Suzanne Lac ilay - 7H du matin COL PCE DIPLOME 098/2 BELGIQUE
Laruelle Suzanne Les courbes N/B   098/1 BELGIQUE
Laruelle Suzanne Les galets COL   098/2 BELGIQUE
Laruelle Suzanne Terre andalouse N/B   098/1 BELGIQUE
Laszlo Juhasz Portrait-Branca EXP ISF MEDAL 156/3 HONGRIE
Laszlo Juhasz Temptation N/B   156/1 HONGRIE
Law Wai-Tong Andrew Cowherd COL FIAP RIBBON 126/2 CHINE
Law Wai-Tong Andrew Fishing COL   126/2 CHINE
Ledamoisel Michel Les années folles N/B   029/1 FRANCE
Ledamoisel Michel Marine de Loire N/B   029/1 FRANCE
Ledamoisel Michel Matin givré COL   029/2 FRANCE
Ledgard Ian Mystery girl N/B   040/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Lee Yui Shing Wild horse #3 COL   169/2 USA
Lersy Michel Deauville N/B   210/1 FRANCE
Lersy Michel Déjeuner COL   210/2 FRANCE
Lersy Michel Dieppe N/B   210/1 FRANCE
Lersy Michel Par le petit trou du sténopé 2 EXP   210/3 FRANCE
Lersy Michel Par le petit trou du sténopé 3 EXP   210/3 FRANCE
Lersy Michel Par le petit trou du sténopé 6 EXP   210/3 FRANCE
Ljubomir Kojic Shepherd of Jaros 2 N/B   192/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Ljubomir Kojic Ziva und Paja N/B   192/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Lubov Saveleva Bry bouquet COL   190/2 UKRAINE
Luk Chiu Key Gather seafood together COL   126/2 CHINE
Lyzhechka Orest Grandfather and Grandchild N/B   051/1 UKRAINE
Mai Bernd Tango N/B ISF MEDAL 002/1 ALLEMAGNE
Man Kui Wisely Golden COL   126/2 CHINE
Man Kui Wisely Happiness # 2 N/B   126/1 CHINE
Mantovani Roberto Indonesian woman N/B   009/1 ITALIE
Marass Reinfried Riders COL   159/2 AUTRICHE
Marchal marc Cold outside COL   238/2 LUXEMBOURG
Marco Tanaskovic Black and white N/B   109/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Marco Tanaskovic U Magli 7 N/B   109/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Markoglou Dimitrios Loneliness COL PCE DIPLOME 037/2 GRÈCE
Markoglou Dimitrios Madame Rosa COL   037/2 GRÈCE
Marlier Jacques Les mécanos COL   177/2 BELGIQUE
Maruhnyak Joseyp Two in city EXP   031/3 UKRAINE
Maslov Viatceslav Warrant office N/B   012/1 RUSSIE
Matthäus Wolfgang Second wave N/B   072/1 ALLEMAGNE
Mazzucco G. Battista Elan N/B   084/1 ITALIE
Mazzucco G. Battista Elèves N/B   084/1 ITALIE
Mazzucco G. Battista Pêcheur COL   084/2 ITALIE
McCombe Brian Bambrough N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Menhart Yvan Helena N/B   018/1 SLOVAKIE
Menozzi Giuliano Transparenza N/B   067/1 ITALIE
Miniuc Nicolai Dance N/B   014/1 MOLDAVIE
Miran Orozim Play COL   118/2 SLOVENIE
Mladenovic Darinka The dance in couple COL   081/2 SLOVENIE
Mladenovic Darinka The last circle COL   081/2 SLOVENIE
Montaufier Jacques La défense N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Mukherjee Arindam Pilgrims COL   203/2 INDE
Mukhopadhyay Soumya Struggle for existance #2 N/B   091/1 INDE
Musatov Valentin Still life 3b COL   082/2 KAZAKHSTAN
Nadyezda Anzhelina To look in itself EXP FIAP SILVER 088/3 UKRAINE
Nikiyoraqkis Polichronis Ballet N° 2 EXP   071/3 GRÈCE
Nikiyoraqkis Polichronis The priest N/B   071/1 GRÈCE
Nikolaev Dmitriy Chess 1 EXP   012/3 RUSSIE
Nikolaev Dmitriy Chess 2 EXP   012/3 RUSSIE
Nikolaev Dmitriy Chess 3 EXP   012/3 RUSSIE
Nikolaev Dmitriy Chess 4 EXP   012/3 RUSSIE
Niroomand Hamed Old age COL   087/2 IRAN
Norris Bob Budle Bay COL   041/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Ognier Jacqueline Homme noir N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Ognier Jacqueline Place des Vosges N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Ogorodnyk Oleg Nude - 044 EXP   048/3 UKRAINE
Ogorodnyk Oleg Nude - 048 EXP   048/3 UKRAINE
Ogorodnyk Oleg Nude - 049 EXP   048/3 UKRAINE
Ogorodnyk Oleg Nude - 050 EXP   048/3 UKRAINE
Ogorodnyk Oleg Nude 044 N/B   048/1 UKRAINE
Opolska Valentina Veronika N/B   088/1 UKRAINE
Palfrader Josef Der Chef COL ISF DIPLOME 008/2 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Ducati 2 N/B   008/1 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Francesco EXP   008/3 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Johannes N/B   008/1 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Markus # 46 EXP   008/3 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Mike N/B   008/1 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Rasterlocken COL FIAP RIBBON 008/2 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Zugvögel EXP   008/3 AUTRICHE
Pang Lai-man Jumping Jack in motion N/B   134/1 CHINE
Panov Boris Old age 2 COL   190/2 UKRAINE
Papp Elek My sling N/B   003/1 HONGRIE
Papp Elek The ill lamb N/B   003/1 HONGRIE
Paul Probal Destined N/B   117/1 INDE
Paul Probal Swagatam 1 COL   117/2 INDE
Pavlovic Dejan Ljuba N/B   233/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Pavlovic Dejan Periphery 2 COL   233/2 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Pavlovic Dejan Periphery 3 COL   233/2 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Pazharski Sergey Phantom N/B   162/1 USA
Pepin J.Francois Made in Vietnam 3 N/B   243/1 FRANCE
Pfliegel Miroslav Metamorfose 7 EXP   165/3 SLOVAKIE
Phanh Tram Champa man COL   021/2 CANADA
Pires Dias José Manuel Les feuilles COL FIAP RIBBON 011/2 FRANCE
Pirozhenko Taras Water and stones 58 N/B   048/1 UKRAINE
Pocza Marta Heaven in high N/B   001/1 PAYS-BAS
Potter Tony A walk in the mist EXP FIAP GOLD 058/3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Potter Tony Stick coullior N/B PSA GOLD 058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Potter Tony Turkish Teashop COL   058/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Ramella Pollone Sergio Prague: Metro N/B   068/1 ITALIE
Rampnoux Regis Sabrina et le vase EXP   080/3 FRANCE
Raymond Louis Souricière EXP   176/3 LUXEMBOURG
Rees Eileen Looking out COL   060/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Rees Peter Cassie N/B FIAP GOLD 060/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Rees Peter Donna N/B FIAP GOLD 060/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Rees Peter Hackneyed carriage COL   060/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Rees Peter Sailing home EXP FIAP RIBBON 060/3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Rees Peter The Rendez-vous COL FIAP RIBBON 060/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Rees Peter The seventh veil N/B FIAP GOLD 060/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Ricchetti Claudio Alcoholico Anonima EXP   061/3 ARGENTINE
Ricchetti Claudio Tears EXP   061/3 ARGENTINE
Romain Louis F. Gilded Flicker Displaying COL   046/2 USA
Ross David Art gallery N/B   141/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Royston G. Cordeiro Work atdusk # II COL   108/2 SINGAPORE
Sachs Daniel Prendre l'air N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Savan Sarkar Decaying EXP   203/3 INDE
Savan Sarkar Expectation EXP   203/3 INDE
Schiemann Thomas Sunset Iceland COL   057/2 ALLEMAGNE
Schmidt Gilbert Tänzerin 1 N/B FLPA GOLD 246/1 ALLEMAGNE
Schmidt Gilbert Tänzerin 2 N/B FLPA GOLD 246/1 ALLEMAGNE
Schmidt Gilbert Tänzerin 3 N/B FLPA GOLD 246/1 ALLEMAGNE
Schmidt Gilbert Tänzerin 4 N/B FLPA GOLD 246/1 ALLEMAGNE
Schmidt Gilbert Türangel COL   246/2 ALLEMAGNE
Schmidt Gilbert Türriegel COL   246/2 ALLEMAGNE
Schneider Alexander In der Schmiede N/B   097/1 AUTRICHE
Schneider Alexander Sexy COL   097/2 AUTRICHE
Schneider Lucia Friedhof N/B   097/1 AUTRICHE
Schneider Lucia Jung geblieben COL   097/2 AUTRICHE
Schweden Wolfgang Flying duck COL   062/2 ALLEMAGNE
Schweden Wolfgang Northern gunnet show COL   062/2 ALLEMAGNE
Schweden Wolfgang Seitenlage COL   062/2 ALLEMAGNE
Schweden Wolfgang Sprungwurf N/B   062/1 ALLEMAGNE
Sekulovski Vladimir Bistro N/B   114/1 MACEDONIE
Selzer Klaus-Peter Akt 1 N/B   197/1 ALLEMAGNE
Selzer Klaus-Peter Albertstrand 1 COL FIAP GOLD 197/2 ALLEMAGNE
Selzer Klaus-Peter Albertstrand 2 COL FIAP GOLD 197/2 ALLEMAGNE
Selzer Klaus-Peter Albertstrand 3 COL FIAP GOLD 197/2 ALLEMAGNE
Selzer Klaus-Peter Albertstrand 4 COL FIAP GOLD 197/2 ALLEMAGNE
Selzer Klaus-Peter Bootswrack EXP   197/3 ALLEMAGNE
Selzer Klaus-Peter Ile de la Cité EXP   197/3 ALLEMAGNE
Shynkarenko Nataliya Lullaby COL   056/2 UKRAINE
Shynkarenko Nataliya Sunflowers COL   056/2 UKRAINE
Sicari Francesco Muriel N° 1 N/B   121/1 FRANCE
Sicari Francesco Toscana N/B   121/1 FRANCE
Sicari Francesco Val d'Orcia N/B   121/1 FRANCE
Siu Kwok-hung Camel bell N/B   126/1 CHINE
Siu Kwok-hung Changing pasture in autumn #1 N/B   126/1 CHINE
Siu Kwok-hung Fish in the morning #1 COL   126/2 CHINE
Slobodan Simic Father Seraphim EXP   233/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Slobodan Simic Route within N/B   233/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Somers Rudy Flying rocks EXP   187/3 BELGIQUE
Somers Rudy Guardian EXP   187/3 BELGIQUE
Stake Jan-Thomas Frida COL   171/2 SUEDE
Stake Jan-Thomas Purple stripes COL   171/2 SUEDE
Sudip Roychoudhury Family N/B   203/1 INDE
Sudip Roychoudhury Morning prayer COL   203/2 INDE
Suszkiewicz Ole One eye COL   101/2 DANEMARK
Swarbrick Eb Spring woods EXP PCE DIPLOME 189/3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Swarbrick Eb Wrecks N/B   189/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Teetaert Luc La livraison N/B   104/1 BELGIQUE
Teetaert Luc La petite fille du carnaval COL   104/2 BELGIQUE
Teetaert Luc Le pont de l'ile de Ré N/B PCE DIPLOME 104/1 BELGIQUE
Teetaert Luc Le viaduc N/B   104/1 BELGIQUE
Teetaert Luc Les bouteilles N/B FIAP BRONZE 104/1 BELGIQUE
Teyck Anré Le promontoire N/B   202/1 BELGIQUE
Teyck Anré Ondulante Toscane COL   202/2 BELGIQUE
Teyck Anré Picasso N/B   202/1 BELGIQUE
Teyck Pierre Toscane magique EXP   202/3 BELGIQUE
Teyck Pierre Trio EXP   202/3 BELGIQUE
Thiel Edmond Eye catcher N/B   242/1 LUXEMBOURG
Thommes Romain l'Euro EXP   242/3 LUXEMBOURG
Toft Maureen Lone tree COL   054/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Along the river Po N/B FIAP RIBBON 005/1 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Cadaqués N/B   005/1 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Ile de Sein N° 8 N/B   005/1 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Miramar, Vila Nova de Gaia N/B   005/1 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Venice's colour N° 1 EXP FIAP RIBBON 005/3 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Venice's colour N° 2 EXP FIAP RIBBON 005/3 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Venice's colour N° 3 EXP FIAP RIBBON 005/3 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Venice's colour N° 4 EXP FIAP RIBBON 005/3 ITALIE
Tourwé Luc Abandoned farm N/B   163/1 BELGIQUE
Tourwé Luc Crocsic N/B   163/1 BELGIQUE
Tremeau Michel Fantomas COL   149/2 FRANCE
Tremeau Michel Plage abandonnée N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Tsui Hung Girl N/B   052/1 CHINE
Tsui Hung Happiness N/B   052/1 CHINE
Tuilard Dominique Couple N/B FIAP RIBBON 200/1 FRANCE
Tuilard Dominique Perle noire N/B   200/1 FRANCE
Tuilard Dominique Virgile N/B FIAP RIBBON 200/1 FRANCE
Tynkalyuk Mykola Contemplation N/B   056/1 UKRAINE
Tynkalyuk Mykola Look 19 N/B   056/1 UKRAINE
Tynkalyuk Mykola Mountain water 4 COL   056/2 UKRAINE
Tynkalyuk Mykola Portrait 26 N/B   056/1 UKRAINE
Tynkalyuk Mykola Portrait 29 N/B   056/1 UKRAINE
Valpasvuo Timo Night-time COL   150/2 FINLANDE
Van Deun Marc Maggy, slepend N/B   164/1 BELGIQUE
Van Deun Marc Norbertinus N/B   164/1 BELGIQUE
Van Weynsberghe Cyriel Blue Lagoon 1 COL   178/2 BELGIQUE
Van Weynsberghe Cyriel Get out of here COL   178/2 BELGIQUE
Van Weynsberghe Cyriel Mendiant N/B   178/1 BELGIQUE
Vinaes Else Vision COL   152/2 DANEMARK
Vlad Bolder Walter Relaxed COL   133/2 ALLEMAGNE
Wai Keung Andy Desert trekkers COL   126/2 CHINE
Wai Keung Andy The sheep army COL   126/2 CHINE
Wai Shing-Yu Round Up # 9 N/B   033/1 CANADA
Walter Dieter Graphik III N/B   221/1 ALLEMAGNE
Ward Chris Zebras N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Wattiez Axelle Promenade en soignes COL   202/2 BELGIQUE
Webb Graeme S.E.C.C. Abstract N/B FIAP RIBBON 058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Wiesinger Manfred Roxi N/B   183/1 AUTRICHE
Wijckmans Lucien El padre N/B   163/1 BELGIQUE
Wiktorsson Jonny Brown eye COL   157/2 SUEDE
Wiktorsson Jonny Girl on tour COL FIAP SILVER 157/2 SUEDE
Wiktorsson Jonny Gothenborg Port COL   157/2 SUEDE
Williams John Awaiting thespeperd COL   058/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Williams John Fishing at dawn N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Williams John Water cascade at scalehow COL   058/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Willmer Kate Belfast City Hall N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Willmer Kate Rivercrossing N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Wong Jacky Goldfish COL   025/2 USA
Wong Julius Meager catch COL   194/2 CHINE
Wong Kin-ming Tale of old village N/B   044/1 CHINE
Wong Lai-Chu Confuse COL   026/2 MACAU
Wong Lien Ten Running horses COL   126/2 CHINE
Wong Man Kei The rough sea N/B   126/1 CHINE
Wong Tak-choi Go to market N/B   134/1 CHINE
Wood Mike Ried Stas COL   058/2 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Yu Ping-yau Gilbert Dinner time COL   126/2 CHINE
Zadiraka Alexander Flights in dream N/B   214/1 UKRAINE
Zadiraka Alexander Rugby N/B FIAP RIBBON 214/1 UKRAINE
Zech Tanja Falke COL   197/2 ALLEMAGNE
Ziuzin Vadim Doubt N/B   017/1 UKRAINE

 

We do not accept any liabilty for the correctness of this accepted list.
Für die Richtigkeit des Inhalts dieser Annahmen Liste können wir keine Gewähr übernehmen.

L'exactitude de cette liste des acceptations ne peut être garantie.

 

pce@pce.lu