43 SALON MONDIAL   PHOTO CLUB ESCH-ALZETTE / LUXEMBOURG
www.pce.lu                       pce@pce.lu

2007

Experimental  - Accepted List

 

 

AUTEUR / AUTHOR TITRE / TITLE CAT AWARD PNR PAYS / COUNTRY
Anger Helmut Iceland 5 EXP   223/3 ALLEMAGNE
Anger Helmut Pferde 1 EXP   223/3 ALLEMAGNE
Anger Helmut Schafherde 4 EXP   223/3 ALLEMAGNE
Anger Helmut Winterwald EXP   223/3 ALLEMAGNE
Bendelja Goran Water impression 1 EXP   230/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Bendelja Goran Water impression 3 EXP   230/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Bendelja Goran Water impression 4 EXP   230/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Beste Heinz Wie-du-und-ich 1 EXP ISF DIPLOME 175/3 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Wie-du-und-ich 2 EXP ISF DIPLOME 175/3 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Wie-du-und-ich 3 EXP ISF DIPLOME 175/3 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Wie-du-und-ich 4 EXP ISF DIPLOME 175/3 ALLEMAGNE
Beterams Eddy Kloostergang EXP FIAP RIBBON 132/3 BELGIQUE
Beterams Eddy Structuur Model EXP FIAP RIBBON 132/3 BELGIQUE
Beterams Eddy Unkwown world EXP FIAP RIBBON 132/3 BELGIQUE
Bisshopp Garry Abstraction EXP   075/3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Budai Andreas Black house EXP   208/3 ITALIE
Chong Steve Passion of Bacchus EXP   107/3 MALAYSIA
Cousillas Adolfo Vasquez Josefa EXP   237/3 ESPAGNE
Datsenko Irene Dreams EXP   020/3 RUSSIE
Datsenko Irene In a downpour EXP   020/3 RUSSIE
De Meyer François Begijntje EXP   187/3 BELGIQUE
Faruk Ibrahimovic Column EXP   207/3 BOSNIE-HERZEGOVINA
Faruk Ibrahimovic Ritual dance EXP   207/3 BOSNIE-HERZEGOVINA
Fung Shu-kei Kevin Speed EXP   126/3 CHINE
Funk Josef Römerstrasse EXP ISF DIPLOME 247/3 ALLEMAGNE
Funk Josef Segelhafen EXP FLPA BRONZE 247/3 ALLEMAGNE
Goossens Ben Aquarius EXP FIAP RIBBON 132/3 BELGIQUE
Goossens Ben Bol d'air EXP FIAP RIBBON 132/3 BELGIQUE
Grahn Suzanne EU à la japonaise EXP   135/3 SUEDE
Grasges Fernand Promenade EXP   174/3 LUXEMBOURG
Grasges Fernand Serviette rouge EXP   174/3 LUXEMBOURG
Guina Boris La fille sophistiquée EXP FIAP RIBBON 093/3 CROATIE
Jerlemar Nils-Erik In shades of red and grey EXP   078/3 SUEDE
Jerlemar Nils-Erik The pool N° 3 EXP   078/3 SUEDE
Jorgensen Erik Owl EXP   152/3 DANEMARK
Jovanovic Pavle Cubus and snails EXP FIAP BRONZE 027/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Last leaf EXP FIAP BRONZE 027/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Old leaf EXP FIAP BRONZE 027/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Pierced leaf EXP FIAP BRONZE 027/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Karusheva Violetka No words N° 2 EXP   095/3 BULGARIE
Karusheva Violetka Running N° 1 EXP FIAP RIBBON 095/3 BULGARIE
Lang Manfred Insect airlines EXP   167/3 AUTRICHE
Lang Manfred Rue de la promille EXP PCE DIPLOME 167/3 AUTRICHE
Laszlo Juhasz Portrait-Branca EXP ISF MEDAL 156/3 HONGRIE
Lersy Michel Par le petit trou du sténopé 2 EXP   210/3 FRANCE
Lersy Michel Par le petit trou du sténopé 3 EXP   210/3 FRANCE
Lersy Michel Par le petit trou du sténopé 6 EXP   210/3 FRANCE
Maruhnyak Joseyp Two in city EXP   031/3 UKRAINE
Nadyezda Anzhelina To look in itself EXP FIAP SILVER 088/3 UKRAINE
Nikiyoraqkis Polichronis Ballet N° 2 EXP   071/3 GRÈCE
Nikolaev Dmitriy Chess 1 EXP   012/3 RUSSIE
Nikolaev Dmitriy Chess 2 EXP   012/3 RUSSIE
Nikolaev Dmitriy Chess 3 EXP   012/3 RUSSIE
Nikolaev Dmitriy Chess 4 EXP   012/3 RUSSIE
Ogorodnyk Oleg Nude - 044 EXP   048/3 UKRAINE
Ogorodnyk Oleg Nude - 048 EXP   048/3 UKRAINE
Ogorodnyk Oleg Nude - 049 EXP   048/3 UKRAINE
Ogorodnyk Oleg Nude - 050 EXP   048/3 UKRAINE
Palfrader Josef Francesco EXP   008/3 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Markus # 46 EXP   008/3 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Zugvögel EXP   008/3 AUTRICHE
Pfliegel Miroslav Metamorfose 7 EXP   165/3 SLOVAKIE
Potter Tony A walk in the mist EXP FIAP GOLD 058/3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Rampnoux Regis Sabrina et le vase EXP   080/3 FRANCE
Raymond Louis Souricière EXP   176/3 LUXEMBOURG
Rees Peter Sailing home EXP FIAP RIBBON 060/3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Ricchetti Claudio Alcoholico Anonima EXP   061/3 ARGENTINE
Ricchetti Claudio Tears EXP   061/3 ARGENTINE
Savan Sarkar Decaying EXP   203/3 INDE
Savan Sarkar Expectation EXP   203/3 INDE
Selzer Klaus-Peter Bootswrack EXP   197/3 ALLEMAGNE
Selzer Klaus-Peter Ile de la Cité EXP   197/3 ALLEMAGNE
Slobodan Simic Father Seraphim EXP   233/3 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Somers Rudy Flying rocks EXP   187/3 BELGIQUE
Somers Rudy Guardian EXP   187/3 BELGIQUE
Swarbrick Eb Spring woods EXP PCE DIPLOME 189/3 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Teyck Pierre Toscane magique EXP   202/3 BELGIQUE
Teyck Pierre Trio EXP   202/3 BELGIQUE
Thommes Romain l'Euro EXP   242/3 LUXEMBOURG
Tomelleri Giuseppe Venice's colour N° 1 EXP FIAP RIBBON 005/3 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Venice's colour N° 2 EXP FIAP RIBBON 005/3 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Venice's colour N° 3 EXP FIAP RIBBON 005/3 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Venice's colour N° 4 EXP FIAP RIBBON 005/3 ITALIE

 

We do not accept any liabilty for the correctness of this accepted list.
Für die Richtigkeit des Inhalts dieser Annahmen Liste können wir keine Gewähr übernehmen.

L'exactitude de cette liste des acceptations ne peut être garantie.

 

pce@pce.lu