43 SALON MONDIAL   PHOTO CLUB ESCH-ALZETTE / LUXEMBOURG
www.pce.lu                       pce@pce.lu

2007

Black & White - Accepted List

 

 

AUTEUR / AUTHOR TITRE / TITLE CAT AWARD PNR PAYS / COUNTRY
Anger Helmut Capo testa 2 N/B   223/1 ALLEMAGNE
Anger Helmut Waldsee N/B   223/1 ALLEMAGNE
Apers Marc Havana N/B   163/1 BELGIQUE
Barishev Roman Moot point N/B   014/1 MOLDAVIE
Becker Reinhard Steffi in Lack N/B   223/1 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Lena N/B   175/1 ALLEMAGNE
Beste Heinz Muckross See N/B   175/1 ALLEMAGNE
Bisshopp Garry 2nd Floor N/B   075/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Bleser Frank Once upon a time N/B   241/1 LUXEMBOURG
Bonneau Béatrice Petite fille N/B   200/1 FRANCE
Bradley Steve Buttermer Pines N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Brau Gelabert Gabriel Dogon hunter N/B   094/1 ESPAGNE
Brau Gelabert Gabriel Masai hand N/B FIAP SILVER 094/1 ESPAGNE
Brau Gelabert Gabriel Mystic river N/B   094/1 ESPAGNE
Brau Gelabert Gabriel Nomads N/B ISF DIPLOME 094/1 ESPAGNE
Brorson Fich Lars Girl walking on a quay N/B   096/1 DANEMARK
Brorson Fich Lars Subway N/B   096/1 DANEMARK
Budai Andreas Successful way N/B   208/1 ITALIE
Bui-Dang-Thanh Two old friends N/B   155/1 VIETNAM
Burdon Janet Calgary Graveyard N/B   069/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Casey Bronwen Crossing paths N/B   090/1 AUSTRALIE
Casey Bronwen Down on his luck N/B   090/1 AUSTRALIE
Chab Yan Magasins Félix Potin N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Cheung Kwan-leung Back home N/B   134/1 CHINE
Coucosh Victor Gravon nuit 2 N/B FIAP RIBBON 149/1 FRANCE
Coucosh Victor Mep 1 N/B ISF DIPLOME 149/1 FRANCE
Cousillas Adolfo Vasquez Zumaia N/B   237/1 ESPAGNE
De Deckere Gilbert Watersnood N/B   161/1 BELGIQUE
De Groof Eddy Armoede N/B   161/1 BELGIQUE
De Groof Eddy Cobra N/B   161/1 BELGIQUE
De Groof Eddy Moslim kindje N/B   161/1 BELGIQUE
Delli Carlo Waiting for N/B   030/1 ITALIE
Dissoubray Serge Isolement N/B   113/1 FRANCE
Dissoubray Serge Les 2 rescapés N/B   113/1 FRANCE
Dockwray Fred Alone N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Duong Thanh Khol Privati property N/B   191/1 VIETNAM
Duong Thanh Khol Same laughing N/B   191/1 VIETNAM
Duong Thanh Khol Time N/B   191/1 VIETNAM
Fite Manuel Nude - By N/B   050/1 ESPAGNE
Foeller Jochen Hafermagazin #18 N/B PCE DIPLOME 063/1 ALLEMAGNE
Foeller Jochen Moulins de Kerouat #1 N/B   063/1 ALLEMAGNE
Fung Shu-kei Kevin Hungry N/B   126/1 CHINE
Fung Shu-kei Kevin Studying N/B   126/1 CHINE
Gaymard Alain Jeux de gamins N/B   213/1 FRANCE
Geeraerts Frans Ook dat is N/B   209/1 BELGIQUE
Gho Lay Tin Hua's school time N/B   038/1 SINGAPORE
Gho Lay Tin Washing cloths N/B   038/1 SINGAPORE
Gho Peng Tjin Group of young villagers N/B   038/1 SINGAPORE
Gho Peng Tjin With my grandmum N/B   038/1 SINGAPORE
Herbert Helen Rottins Groynes N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Janssens Jos In the factory N/B   163/1 BELGIQUE
Joho Philippe Le bois et la barque N/B   121/1 FRANCE
Jokisalo Jorma Back to the sea N/B   158/1 FINLANDE
Jolly Ian Otters N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Jovanovic Pavle From album to memory N/B   027/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Remembrance of merlyn N/B   027/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle Story from my land N/B   027/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Jovanovic Pavle The last song N/B   027/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Kaushik Sengupta Deep look N/B   173/1 INDE
Kaushik Sengupta Lake of dream N/B   173/1 INDE
Kitchin George Appleby Horse Fair N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Koepf Achim Anina 16 N/B   032/1 ALLEMAGNE
Korotaev Vladimir The home of orphans N/B FIAP RIBBON 216/1 RUSSIE
Korotaev Vladimir The home of orphans N/B   216/1 RUSSIE
Kume Elje Morning mist N/B   137/1 JAPON
Kwok Siu-hi Island edge N/B   134/1 CHINE
Lam Kui C. Basic transport N/B   194/1 CHINE
Lang Manfred Bugöynes N/B   167/1 AUTRICHE
Laruelle Suzanne Alignement N/B   098/1 BELGIQUE
Laruelle Suzanne Les courbes N/B   098/1 BELGIQUE
Laruelle Suzanne Terre andalouse N/B   098/1 BELGIQUE
Laszlo Juhasz Temptation N/B   156/1 HONGRIE
Ledamoisel Michel Les années folles N/B   029/1 FRANCE
Ledamoisel Michel Marine de Loire N/B   029/1 FRANCE
Ledgard Ian Mystery girl N/B   040/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Lersy Michel Deauville N/B   210/1 FRANCE
Lersy Michel Dieppe N/B   210/1 FRANCE
Ljubomir Kojic Shepherd of Jaros 2 N/B   192/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Ljubomir Kojic Ziva und Paja N/B   192/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Lyzhechka Orest Grandfather and Grandchild N/B   051/1 UKRAINE
Mai Bernd Tango N/B ISF MEDAL 002/1 ALLEMAGNE
Man Kui Wisely Happiness # 2 N/B   126/1 CHINE
Mantovani Roberto Indonesian woman N/B   009/1 ITALIE
Marco Tanaskovic Black and white N/B   109/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Marco Tanaskovic U Magli 7 N/B   109/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Maslov Viatceslav Warrant office N/B   012/1 RUSSIE
Matthäus Wolfgang Second wave N/B   072/1 ALLEMAGNE
Mazzucco G. Battista Elan N/B   084/1 ITALIE
Mazzucco G. Battista Elèves N/B   084/1 ITALIE
McCombe Brian Bambrough N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Menhart Yvan Helena N/B   018/1 SLOVAKIE
Menozzi Giuliano Transparenza N/B   067/1 ITALIE
Miniuc Nicolai Dance N/B   014/1 MOLDAVIE
Montaufier Jacques La défense N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Mukhopadhyay Soumya Struggle for existance #2 N/B   091/1 INDE
Nikiyoraqkis Polichronis The priest N/B   071/1 GRÈCE
Ognier Jacqueline Homme noir N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Ognier Jacqueline Place des Vosges N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Ogorodnyk Oleg Nude 044 N/B   048/1 UKRAINE
Opolska Valentina Veronika N/B   088/1 UKRAINE
Palfrader Josef Ducati 2 N/B   008/1 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Johannes N/B   008/1 AUTRICHE
Palfrader Josef Mike N/B   008/1 AUTRICHE
Pang Lai-man Jumping Jack in motion N/B   134/1 CHINE
Papp Elek My sling N/B   003/1 HONGRIE
Papp Elek The ill lamb N/B   003/1 HONGRIE
Paul Probal Destined N/B   117/1 INDE
Pavlovic Dejan Ljuba N/B   233/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Pazharski Sergey Phantom N/B   162/1 USA
Pepin J.Francois Made in Vietnam 3 N/B   243/1 FRANCE
Pirozhenko Taras Water and stones 58 N/B   048/1 UKRAINE
Pocza Marta Heaven in high N/B   001/1 PAYS-BAS
Potter Tony Stick coullior N/B PSA GOLD 058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Ramella Pollone Sergio Prague: Metro N/B   068/1 ITALIE
Rees Peter Cassie N/B FIAP GOLD 060/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Rees Peter Donna N/B FIAP GOLD 060/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Rees Peter The seventh veil N/B FIAP GOLD 060/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Ross David Art gallery N/B   141/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Sachs Daniel Prendre l'air N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Schmidt Gilbert Tänzerin 1 N/B FLPA GOLD 246/1 ALLEMAGNE
Schmidt Gilbert Tänzerin 2 N/B FLPA GOLD 246/1 ALLEMAGNE
Schmidt Gilbert Tänzerin 3 N/B FLPA GOLD 246/1 ALLEMAGNE
Schmidt Gilbert Tänzerin 4 N/B FLPA GOLD 246/1 ALLEMAGNE
Schneider Alexander In der Schmiede N/B   097/1 AUTRICHE
Schneider Lucia Friedhof N/B   097/1 AUTRICHE
Schweden Wolfgang Sprungwurf N/B   062/1 ALLEMAGNE
Sekulovski Vladimir Bistro N/B   114/1 MACEDONIE
Selzer Klaus-Peter Akt 1 N/B   197/1 ALLEMAGNE
Sicari Francesco Muriel N° 1 N/B   121/1 FRANCE
Sicari Francesco Toscana N/B   121/1 FRANCE
Sicari Francesco Val d'Orcia N/B   121/1 FRANCE
Siu Kwok-hung Camel bell N/B   126/1 CHINE
Siu Kwok-hung Changing pasture in autumn #1 N/B   126/1 CHINE
Slobodan Simic Route within N/B   233/1 SERBIE-MONTENEGRO
Sudip Roychoudhury Family N/B   203/1 INDE
Swarbrick Eb Wrecks N/B   189/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Teetaert Luc La livraison N/B   104/1 BELGIQUE
Teetaert Luc Le pont de l'ile de Ré N/B PCE DIPLOME 104/1 BELGIQUE
Teetaert Luc Le viaduc N/B   104/1 BELGIQUE
Teetaert Luc Les bouteilles N/B FIAP BRONZE 104/1 BELGIQUE
Teyck Anré Le promontoire N/B   202/1 BELGIQUE
Teyck Anré Picasso N/B   202/1 BELGIQUE
Thiel Edmond Eye catcher N/B   242/1 LUXEMBOURG
Tomelleri Giuseppe Along the river Po N/B FIAP RIBBON 005/1 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Cadaqués N/B   005/1 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Ile de Sein N° 8 N/B   005/1 ITALIE
Tomelleri Giuseppe Miramar, Vila Nova de Gaia N/B   005/1 ITALIE
Tourwé Luc Abandoned farm N/B   163/1 BELGIQUE
Tourwé Luc Crocsic N/B   163/1 BELGIQUE
Tremeau Michel Plage abandonnée N/B   149/1 FRANCE
Tsui Hung Girl N/B   052/1 CHINE
Tsui Hung Happiness N/B   052/1 CHINE
Tuilard Dominique Couple N/B FIAP RIBBON 200/1 FRANCE
Tuilard Dominique Perle noire N/B   200/1 FRANCE
Tuilard Dominique Virgile N/B FIAP RIBBON 200/1 FRANCE
Tynkalyuk Mykola Contemplation N/B   056/1 UKRAINE
Tynkalyuk Mykola Look 19 N/B   056/1 UKRAINE
Tynkalyuk Mykola Portrait 26 N/B   056/1 UKRAINE
Tynkalyuk Mykola Portrait 29 N/B   056/1 UKRAINE
Van Deun Marc Maggy, slepend N/B   164/1 BELGIQUE
Van Deun Marc Norbertinus N/B   164/1 BELGIQUE
Van Weynsberghe Cyriel Mendiant N/B   178/1 BELGIQUE
Wai Shing-Yu Round Up # 9 N/B   033/1 CANADA
Walter Dieter Graphik III N/B   221/1 ALLEMAGNE
Ward Chris Zebras N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Webb Graeme S.E.C.C. Abstract N/B FIAP RIBBON 058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Wiesinger Manfred Roxi N/B   183/1 AUTRICHE
Wijckmans Lucien El padre N/B   163/1 BELGIQUE
Williams John Fishing at dawn N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Willmer Kate Belfast City Hall N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Willmer Kate Rivercrossing N/B   058/1 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
Wong Kin-ming Tale of old village N/B   044/1 CHINE
Wong Man Kei The rough sea N/B   126/1 CHINE
Wong Tak-choi Go to market N/B   134/1 CHINE
Zadiraka Alexander Flights in dream N/B   214/1 UKRAINE
Zadiraka Alexander Rugby N/B FIAP RIBBON 214/1 UKRAINE
Ziuzin Vadim Doubt N/B   017/1 UKRAINE

 

We do not accept any liabilty for the correctness of this accepted list.
Für die Richtigkeit des Inhalts dieser Annahmen Liste können wir keine Gewähr übernehmen.

L'exactitude de cette liste des acceptations ne peut être garantie.

 

pce@pce.lu