42 SALON MONDIAL   PHOTO CLUB ESCH-ALZETTE / LUXEMBOURG
www.pce.lu                       pce@pce.lu

2006

Accepted List
all sections

 

AUTEUR / AUTHOR

TITRE / TITLE

CAT

AWARD

PNR

PAYS / COUNTRY

Albanis Fanis

The smoker

N/B

ACCEPTED

176

GRČCE

Armes Rosie

Blur swirl

N/B

ACCEPTED

177

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Ashoke Kumar Ghosh

Innocent boys

N/B

ACCEPTED

107

INDE

Astrup Karl-Johan

Fantasiblomst

EXP

ACCEPTED

255

DANEMARK

Astrup Karl-Johan

Sommerfugl

EXP

ACCEPTED

255

DANEMARK

Bamford Jack

Black sand basin

COL

ACCEPTED

210

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Bamford Jack

The bike, Pisa

COL

ACCEPTED

210

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Bánóczi László

Girl with candles

N/B

ACCEPTED

208

HONGRIE

Battista Mazzucco

Pause 2

N/B

ACCEPTED

206

ITALIE

Battista Mazzucco

Simonee

N/B

ACCEPTED

206

ITALIE

Battista Mazzucco

Coucher

COL

FIAP RIBBON

206

ITALIE

Battista Mazzucco

Départs

COL

FIAP RIBBON

206

ITALIE

Battista Mazzucco

Ironie

COL

FIAP GOLD

206

ITALIE

Battista Mazzucco

Bea

EXP

ACCEPTED

206

ITALIE

Birner Georges

Fatoria

COL

ACCEPTED

049

ALLEMAGNE

Bruhis Josef

Last snow

COL

ACCEPTED

169

ISRAEL

Bruhis Josef

Old Haifa

EXP

ACCEPTED

169

ISRAEL

Burdon Janet

How gill

N/B

ACCEPTED

157

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Burdon Janet

Lisa

N/B

ACCEPTED

157

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Burdon Janet

White out

N/B

ACCEPTED

157

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Burdon Janet

Tulip

COL

ACCEPTED

157

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Burdon Richard

Pier walk

COL

ACCEPTED

157

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Calkin David

Is she real?

COL

ACCEPTED

095

AUSTRALIE

Calkin David

Off to market

COL

ACCEPTED

095

AUSTRALIE

Cartlidge John

Pasture

N/B

FLPA GOLD

013

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Cartlidge John

Free wheeling

EXP

ACCEPTED

013

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Cartlidge John

Red coming through

EXP

ACCEPTED

013

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Chan Ping-chung

Running for life

COL

ACCEPTED

084

CHINE

Chan Ping-chung

Spring

COL

ACCEPTED

084

CHINE

Cheung Kwan-leung

Brickkiln

N/B

ACCEPTED

037

CHINE

Cheung Kwan-leung

Cast iron

N/B

ACCEPTED

037

CHINE

Cheung Kwan-leung

Gooseherd

N/B

ACCEPTED

037

CHINE

Cheung Kwan-leung

Nomad

COL

ACCEPTED

037

CHINE

Cheung Kwan-leung

Praying

COL

ACCEPTED

037

CHINE

Cheung Kwan-Leung

Catch

N/B

ACCEPTED

084

CHINE

Cheung Kwan-Leung

Life in circle

COL

ACCEPTED

084

CHINE

Chong Steve

An eye for an eye

EXP

FIAP GOLD

163

MALAYSIA

Chong Steve

Enigma of the masses

EXP

FIAP GOLD

163

MALAYSIA

Chong Steve

Shaken not stirred

EXP

FIAP GOLD

163

MALAYSIA

Chong Steve

The pass less taken

EXP

FIAP GOLD

163

MALAYSIA

Cousillas Adolfo Vazquez

Ceramica

N/B

ACCEPTED

075

ESPAGNE

Cousillas Adolfo Vazquez

Monjas

N/B

FIAP GOLD

075

ESPAGNE

Cousillas Adolfo Vazquez

Espacios

COL

FLPA SILVER

075

ESPAGNE

Cousillas Adolfo Vazquez

Peregrino

EXP

ACCEPTED

075

ESPAGNE

Davies Paula

Sandstone wilderness 1

COL

ACCEPTED

198

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Davies Paula

A corner in Provence

EXP

ACCEPTED

198

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Davies Paula

Study in violet

EXP

ACCEPTED

198

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

De Deckere Gilbert

Opspuiting

N/B

ACCEPTED

142

BELGIQUE

De Deckere Gilbert

Remembrance

N/B

ACCEPTED

142

BELGIQUE

De Groof Roger

Fragile

N/B

ACCEPTED

147

BELGIQUE

De Gueldre Jan

Perronoverkapping

N/B

ACCEPTED

025

BELGIQUE

Dejan Pavlovic

Chez...

N/B

ACCEPTED

063

SERBIE-MONTENEGRO

Dejan Pavlovic

Vers...

N/B

ACCEPTED

063

SERBIE-MONTENEGRO

Dejan Pavlovic

Arrangement impudent

COL

ACCEPTED

063

SERBIE-MONTENEGRO

Dejan Pavlovic

Condition de Pandora

COL

ACCEPTED

063

SERBIE-MONTENEGRO

Dejan Pavlovic

Invocation des anges

COL

ACCEPTED

063

SERBIE-MONTENEGRO

Dejan Pavlovic

Origine de la lumičre

COL

ACCEPTED

063

SERBIE-MONTENEGRO

Delusinne Marcel

Neige et bleu

COL

ACCEPTED

045

BELGIQUE

Detilloux Gilbert

Beauté fatale

COL

ACCEPTED

104

BELGIQUE

Detilloux Gilbert

Subtile nature

COL

FIAP BRONZE

104

BELGIQUE

Dinamir Predov

Miss Vong

COL

ACCEPTED

164

BULGARIE

Dinamir Predov

Stile life

COL

ACCEPTED

164

BULGARIE

Dissoubray Serge

Ensemencement

N/B

ACCEPTED

251

FRANCE

Dissoubray Serge

Le soleil dans l'eau

N/B

ACCEPTED

251

FRANCE

Dissoubray Serge

Repos hivernal

N/B

FIAP BRONZE

251

FRANCE

Dissoubray Serge

Le lac rouge

COL

ACCEPTED

251

FRANCE

Dissoubray Serge

Matin d'automne

COL

ACCEPTED

251

FRANCE

Doemer Léon

Portraits anonymes 2

N/B

ACCEPTED

268

LUXEMBOURG

Doemer Léon

Les neiges d'antan

EXP

ACCEPTED

268

LUXEMBOURG

Dubas Volodymyr

Soloist

N/B

ACCEPTED

199

UKRAINE

Faes René

Rijm-Bladeren

COL

ACCEPTED

200

BELGIQUE

Faes René

Rijm-Merel

COL

ACCEPTED

200

BELGIQUE

Fester Achim

Strandzaun 2

N/B

ACCEPTED

262

LUXEMBOURG

Fester Achim

Blue car

COL

ACCEPTED

262

LUXEMBOURG

Fester Achim

Orange car

COL

ACCEPTED

262

LUXEMBOURG

Fite Manuel

Valle de Bujaruelo 1

COL

ACCEPTED

271

ESPAGNE

Fite Manuel

Valle de Bujaruelo 2

COL

PCE DIPLOME

271

ESPAGNE

Fitz Herbert

Andrea & Betty

EXP

ACCEPTED

109

AUTRICHE

Foeller Jochen

Die Pumas

COL

ACCEPTED

100

ALLEMAGNE

Franck Guy

Damme 1

COL

ACCEPTED

212

BELGIQUE

Fung Man-yu Alex

The frog jump

N/B

ACCEPTED

037

CHINE

Funk Josef

Echse

COL

ACCEPTED

276

ALLEMAGNE

Funk Josef

Rad cross

COL

ACCEPTED

276

ALLEMAGNE

Funk Josef

Herbst

EXP

FIAP RIBBON

276

ALLEMAGNE

Funk Josef

Isolierstation

EXP

FIAP RIBBON

276

ALLEMAGNE

Funk Josef

Morgentau

EXP

ACCEPTED

276

ALLEMAGNE

Funk Konrad

Laubfrösche

COL

ACCEPTED

276

ALLEMAGNE

Funk Konrad

Nebelhirsch

COL

ACCEPTED

276

ALLEMAGNE

Garsia Alain

Intrusion

COL

ACCEPTED

264

LUXEMBOURG

Garsia Alain

Les barques

COL

ACCEPTED

264

LUXEMBOURG

Gerkens Simone

L'Alsace pittoresque

EXP

PCE DIPLOME

129

BELGIQUE

Gerkens Simone

Printemps ręvé

EXP

ACCEPTED

129

BELGIQUE

Gho Lay Tin

In the classroom

N/B

ACCEPTED

113

SINGAPORE

Gho Peng Tjin

Priests

N/B

ACCEPTED

113

SINGAPORE

Gho Peng Tjin

Yan Feed Hua

N/B

ACCEPTED

113

SINGAPORE

Gho Peng Tjin

Musical water show time

COL

ACCEPTED

113

SINGAPORE

Goelff Claude

Gebirgsbach

COL

ACCEPTED

263

LUXEMBOURG

Goossens Ben

Brainwashed

COL

PCE DIPLOME

200

BELGIQUE

Goossens Ben

Feelings of emptiness

COL

PCE DIPLOME

200

BELGIQUE

Goossens Ben

The guardian

COL

PCE DIPLOME

200

BELGIQUE

Goossens Ben

The night with thousand eyes

COL

ACCEPTED

200

BELGIQUE

Greene Fred

Eye candy

N/B

ACCEPTED

172

CANADA

Greene Fred

Trish in white

N/B

ACCEPTED

172

CANADA

Guidez Christian

Vers la lumičre

N/B

FIAP RIBBON

215

FRANCE

Gumenyuk Sergiy

Blue door 1

COL

ACCEPTED

225

UKRAINE

Hannes Johan

Karlof

N/B

ACCEPTED

053

BELGIQUE

Hanzlik Pavel

Renata 2

N/B

ACCEPTED

116

SLOVAKIE

Harritz Ole

Stone

COL

PCE DIPLOME

255

DANEMARK

Harritz Ole

Vejslo Mose

EXP

PCE DIPLOME

255

DANEMARK

Henrikowski Dominique

Le marché

COL

ACCEPTED

045

BELGIQUE

Ho Chi-keung

Rainy day

COL

ACCEPTED

037

CHINE

Ho Chi-keung, William

Whre's my mum

COL

ACCEPTED

084

CHINE

HoangTrung Thuy

County picture

N/B

ACCEPTED

182

VIETNAM

HoangTrung Thuy

Old man

N/B

ACCEPTED

182

VIETNAM

Holzer Manfred

Aktabstraktum 4

N/B

ACCEPTED

180

AUTRICHE

Holzer Manfred

Noe 105

N/B

ACCEPTED

180

AUTRICHE

Holzer Manfred

Peli 105

N/B

ACCEPTED

180

AUTRICHE

Jakab Tibor

Mother and child

N/B

ACCEPTED

204

ROUMANIE

Jarmo Jauhiainen

The frame

N/B

ACCEPTED

001

FINLANDE

Jastrzebski Martin

Pastels

EXP

ACCEPTED

082

POLOGNE

Jastrzebski Martin

Red wall

EXP

ACCEPTED

082

POLOGNE

Jerlemar Nils-Erik

Blue car in rain

COL

ACCEPTED

145

SUEDE

Jerlemar Nils-Erik

Umbrella and line

COL

ACCEPTED

145

SUEDE

Jerlemar Nils-Erik

Woman on balcony

COL

ACCEPTED

145

SUEDE

Jerlemar Nils-Erik

Fisherman and boats

EXP

ACCEPTED

145

SUEDE

Johansson Sven-Erik

Elina

N/B

ACCEPTED

209

SUEDE

Kantouna Erato

Pottery maker

COL

ACCEPTED

237

CHYPRE

Klos Franz Rudolf

Nr. 4285

COL

ACCEPTED

276

ALLEMAGNE

Klos Franz Rudolf

Nr. 7

COL

ACCEPTED

276

ALLEMAGNE

Klos Franz Rudolf

Tango 2

COL

ACCEPTED

276

ALLEMAGNE

Kluger Manfred

Wooden Staircase 1

COL

ACCEPTED

138

ALLEMAGNE

Koepf Achim

Football 12

N/B

ACCEPTED

032

ALLEMAGNE

Koepf Achim

Motocross 11

N/B

ACCEPTED

032

ALLEMAGNE

Koepf Achim

Claudia 34

COL

ACCEPTED

032

ALLEMAGNE

Komarov Eugeni

Autumn 10

COL

FIAP RIBBON

023

UKRAINE

Komarov Eugeni

Mountainous  road

COL

ACCEPTED

023

UKRAINE

Kristensen Jorgen

Sind

EXP

ACCEPTED

255

DANEMARK

Kulmagambetov Boris

Bed of roses

COL

ACCEPTED

099

KAZAKHSTAN

Kulmagambetov Boris

Edem

COL

ACCEPTED

099

KAZAKHSTAN

Kushal Gangopadhyay

Grandma

N/B

ACCEPTED

107

INDE

Kyriakides Costas

Mercedes

COL

ACCEPTED

192

CHYPRE

Laborie Georges

Départ matinal

COL

ACCEPTED

217

FRANCE

Laborie Georges

Neige d'automne

COL

ACCEPTED

217

FRANCE

Laborie Georges

Zanskar - 01

COL

FIAP RIBBON

217

FRANCE

Lacrosse Jean

En clair obscur

N/B

ACCEPTED

104

BELGIQUE

Lacrosse Jean

Lumičre romane 1

N/B

ACCEPTED

104

BELGIQUE

Lacrosse Jean

En clair obscur 1

COL

ACCEPTED

104

BELGIQUE

Lacrosse Jean

En clair obscur 2

COL

ACCEPTED

104

BELGIQUE

Lacrosse Jean

Mélissa 1

COL

ACCEPTED

104

BELGIQUE

Lacrosse Jean

Mélissa 2

COL

ACCEPTED

104

BELGIQUE

Lam Min-shum

Hurdle

COL

ACCEPTED

038

CHINE

Lammar Adrien

Lena

COL

ACCEPTED

269

LUXEMBOURG

Lammar Adrien

Sarah Ka

COL

ACCEPTED

269

LUXEMBOURG

Lamy-Rousseau Pierre

Charlotte et ses soeurs

N/B

ACCEPTED

021

FRANCE

Lamy-Rousseau Pierre

Pyramide

N/B

ACCEPTED

021

FRANCE

Lamy-Rousseau Pierre

Printemps et automne

EXP

FIAP RIBBON

021

FRANCE

Lan Van Nguyen

Caress of the wind

N/B

ACCEPTED

187

USA

Langrick David

Echo from the past 1

EXP

FIAP RIBBON

094

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Langrick David

Mykonos

EXP

ACCEPTED

094

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Laruelle Suzanne

Le calme au canal

N/B

ACCEPTED

104

BELGIQUE

Laruelle Suzanne

L'hacienda

COL

FIAP RIBBON

104

BELGIQUE

Laussel Yvan

La croix

N/B

ACCEPTED

088

FRANCE

Laussel Yvan

Melancolie

N/B

ACCEPTED

088

FRANCE

Laussel Yvan

Mystčre

N/B

PCE DIPLOME

088

FRANCE

Laussel Yvan

Nocturne

N/B

ACCEPTED

088

FRANCE

Leardini Carmen

Claire cache-cache

EXP

ACCEPTED

270

LUXEMBOURG

Leardini Carmen

Six

EXP

FIAP BRONZE

270

LUXEMBOURG

Lecoeur Pascal

L'oeil N° 2

COL

FIAP SILVER

020

FRANCE

Lecoeur Pascal

New York n° 3

COL

ACCEPTED

020

FRANCE

Ledamoisel Michel

Caro

N/B

ACCEPTED

077

FRANCE

Ledamoisel Michel

Départ matinal

N/B

ACCEPTED

077

FRANCE

Ledamoisel Michel

La lecture

N/B

ACCEPTED

077

FRANCE

Ledamoisel Michel

Adorable Julie

COL

ACCEPTED

077

FRANCE

Ledgard Ian

Glass roof

COL

ACCEPTED

030

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Ledgard Ian

Leaves  & Berries

EXP

FIAP RIBBON

030

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Ledgard Ian

Sausage shop

EXP

ACCEPTED

030

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Ledgard Ian

Visiting Gdank

EXP

ACCEPTED

030

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Lemeshko Nataliya

Eva

COL

ACCEPTED

099

KAZAKHSTAN

Lentz Gerd

Combat du feu

EXP

ACCEPTED

267

LUXEMBOURG

Lerzy Denis

Image BD

EXP

ACCEPTED

031

FRANCE

Liedl Elisabeth

Judo

N/B

ACCEPTED

026

AUTRICHE

Liedl Elisabeth

Wasserfall

COL

ACCEPTED

026

AUTRICHE

Lisani Otag

Woman in Mask

COL

ACCEPTED

220

CHYPRE

Luis Alberto Franke

En la matera

COL

ACCEPTED

057

ARGENTINE

Luis Alberto Franke

Mi charito

COL

ACCEPTED

057

ARGENTINE

Luis Alberto Franke

Viejo Almacen

COL

ACCEPTED

057

ARGENTINE

Luzhetskyy Myroslav

Blue sky

EXP

ACCEPTED

175

UKRAINE

Luzhetskyy Myroslav

Mélodie

EXP

ACCEPTED

175

UKRAINE

Luzhetskyy Myroslav

Reconstruction

EXP

ACCEPTED

175

UKRAINE

Magritsch Helmut

Mann im Moor

N/B

ACCEPTED

128

AUTRICHE

Marlier Jacques

Deux enfants

EXP

ACCEPTED

129

BELGIQUE

Marlier Jacques

Katia et Alexandra

EXP

ACCEPTED

129

BELGIQUE

Marlier Jacques

L'express des Fagnes

EXP

ACCEPTED

129

BELGIQUE

Maruhnyak Josyp

Street

N/B

ACCEPTED

079

UKRAINE

Mastosaari Marco

lOVE

N/B

ACCEPTED

273

FINLANDE

Mastosaari Marco

Nils

N/B

ACCEPTED

273

FINLANDE

Mastosaari Marco

3 violins

EXP

PCE DIPLOME

273

FINLANDE

Mc Combe Brian

Boat on dervent water

N/B

ACCEPTED

210

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Mc Combe Brian

Deep in thought

COL

ACCEPTED

210

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Mc Combe Brian

Made in Japan

COL

ACCEPTED

210

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Mc Combe Brian

Stretch

COL

ACCEPTED

210

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Mc Mahon Peter

Lotus #1

COL

ACCEPTED

047

NOUVELLE ZELANDE

Menneron Jean-Claude

Campanules

N/B

FIAP RIBBON

257

FRANCE

Menneron Jean-Claude

Coquelicot

N/B

FIAP RIBBON

257

FRANCE

Menneron Jean-Claude

Speed sail

EXP

ACCEPTED

257

FRANCE

Merkx André

Chatelaine

N/B

ACCEPTED

147

BELGIQUE

Mogens Petersen

Court

EXP

ACCEPTED

255

DANEMARK

Morellini Davide

Il pastorello

COL

ACCEPTED

083

ITALIE

Morellini Davide

Preghiera

COL

ACCEPTED

083

ITALIE

Morellini Davide

Scuola materna

COL

ACCEPTED

083

ITALIE

Mortier Jean

Annelies 52

N/B

ACCEPTED

073

BELGIQUE

Mortier Jean

The finish met drie

COL

ACCEPTED

073

BELGIQUE

Mousley Harold

Poppey's village

COL

ACCEPTED

133

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Mousley Harold

Under way at first light

COL

ACCEPTED

133

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Nardi Enrico

Controluce

COL

ACCEPTED

108

ITALIE

Ng Man Kui, Wisely

Long jump

COL

ACCEPTED

038

CHINE

Noris Bob

Redundant Jetty

N/B

ACCEPTED

123

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Noris Bob

Enchanted forest

COL

ACCEPTED

123

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Noris Bob

Hedge line

COL

ACCEPTED

123

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Nys Bert

Yamanote

COL

ACCEPTED

212

BELGIQUE

Ogorodnyk Oleg

Nude - 017

EXP

ACCEPTED

093

UKRAINE

Ogorodnyk Oleg

Nude - 031

EXP

ACCEPTED

093

UKRAINE

Ogorodnyk Oleg

Nude- 030

EXP

ACCEPTED

093

UKRAINE

Orozim Miran

Pupil

COL

ACCEPTED

202

SLOVENIE

Papp Elek

Ferenc Simon

N/B

ACCEPTED

050

HONGRIE

Papp Elek

What will be it ...?

N/B

FIAP RIBBON

050

HONGRIE

Parreno Miguel

Abdoulaye

N/B

ACCEPTED

111

ESPAGNE

Parreno Miguel

Bambaras

N/B

ACCEPTED

111

ESPAGNE

Parreno Miguel

The weeping

N/B

ACCEPTED

111

ESPAGNE

Parreno Miguel

Elder

COL

PSA GOLD

111

ESPAGNE

Parreno Miguel

Mother

COL

PSA GOLD

111

ESPAGNE

Parreno Miguel

Sherpherd

COL

PSA GOLD

111

ESPAGNE

Parreno Miguel

Soledad

EXP

ACCEPTED

111

ESPAGNE

Persch Klaus

Drei Boote

COL

FIAP RIBBON

247

ALLEMAGNE

Persch Klaus

Wassefall auf Skye

COL

ACCEPTED

247

ALLEMAGNE

Persch Klaus

Baujahr 19??

EXP

ACCEPTED

247

ALLEMAGNE

Persch Klaus

Biker

EXP

ACCEPTED

247

ALLEMAGNE

Petrzelka Eduard

Schnalle

EXP

ACCEPTED

071

AUTRICHE

Pfliegel Miroslav

Dans la foręt féérique

COL

ACCEPTED

231

SLOVAKIE

Phanh Tram

Staying close

COL

ACCEPTED

048

CANADA

Pirozhenko Taras

Water and stones 36

N/B

ACCEPTED

093

UKRAINE

Potter Tony

Kathleen Mc Quigan

N/B

PSA GOLD

210

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Potter Tony

Peeping out

N/B

ACCEPTED

210

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Potter Tony

Crummock Water

COL

ACCEPTED

210

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Rapson Paul

Coctail Madame?

COL

ACCEPTED

185

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Rapson Paul

Worship

COL

PCE DIPLOME

185

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Ratushnyi Roman

Wika

COL

ACCEPTED

093

UKRAINE

Rees Eileen

Backyard

COL

ACCEPTED

131

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Rees Eileen

Looking out

COL

ACCEPTED

131

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Rees Peter

Winter walk

N/B

FIAP RIBBON

131

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Rees Peter

As the day closes

EXP

ACCEPTED

131

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Resch Helmut

Berührung

EXP

ACCEPTED

061

AUTRICHE

Resch Helmut

Doppel Mäander

EXP

ACCEPTED

061

AUTRICHE

Resch Helmut

Mäander Parallel

EXP

ACCEPTED

061

AUTRICHE

Resch Helmut

Schale

EXP

ACCEPTED

061

AUTRICHE

Ross David

Attenweem

N/B

ACCEPTED

216

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Roystone Gerard Cordeiro

Relaxing time #2

COL

ACCEPTED

173

SINGAPORE

Salwa Amashta T.

The stare 1

COL

ACCEPTED

065

COLOMBIE

Santiago Choliz Polo

Princesas tras el cristal 111

EXP

ACCEPTED

154

ESPAGNE

Santiago Choliz Polo

Princesas tras el cristal 132

EXP

ACCEPTED

154

ESPAGNE

Santiago Choliz Polo

Princesas tras el cristal 134

EXP

ACCEPTED

154

ESPAGNE

Schmidt Gilbert

Distel

N/B

ACCEPTED

092

ALLEMAGNE

Schmidt Gilbert

Mohn 1

N/B

PCE DIPLOME

092

ALLEMAGNE

Schmidt Gilbert

Mohn 3

N/B

ACCEPTED

092

ALLEMAGNE

Schmit Jean-Paul

Hierscht 2005 II

COL

ACCEPTED

272

LUXEMBOURG

Schmit Jean-Paul

Hierscht 2005 III

COL

ACCEPTED

272

LUXEMBOURG

Schneider Alexander

Alte Hererofrau

COL

ACCEPTED

153

AUTRICHE

Schneider Alexander

Anna die Geigerin

COL

ACCEPTED

153

AUTRICHE

Schneider Alexander

Abschied

EXP

ACCEPTED

153

AUTRICHE

Schneider Alexander

Bärige Unterhaltung

EXP

ACCEPTED

153

AUTRICHE

Schneider Alexander

Vergängliches

EXP

ACCEPTED

153

AUTRICHE

Schröder Manfred

Timida

COL

ACCEPTED

276

ALLEMAGNE

Shurubura Vladimir

New stockings 1

COL

PCE DIPLOME

203

UKRAINE

Shurubura Vladimir

New stockings 2

COL

PCE DIPLOME

203

UKRAINE

Shurubura Vladimir

New stockings 3

COL

PCE DIPLOME

203

UKRAINE

Shurubura Vladimir

The radiance

EXP

ACCEPTED

203

UKRAINE

Shvets Oleksandr

Portrait

N/B

ACCEPTED

093

UKRAINE

Shynkarenko Nataliya

Girl's portrait

N/B

ACCEPTED

199

UKRAINE

Siu Francis Dr.

To sea

N/B

ACCEPTED

084

CHINE

Siu Kwok-hung

Sunset market

COL

ACCEPTED

038

CHINE

Somers Rudy

Biosphere

EXP

ACCEPTED

046

BELGIQUE

Somers Rudy

Gallery

EXP

PCE DIPLOME

046

BELGIQUE

Somers Rudy

To the target

EXP

ACCEPTED

046

BELGIQUE

Sopelevas Sergejus

The lesson was not held

N/B

ACCEPTED

170

LITUANIE

Sotir Nicolae

Amina 43

COL

FIAP RIBBON

195

ALLEMAGNE

Sotir Nicolae

Judith ŕ la Magritte

EXP

FIAP RIBBON

195

ALLEMAGNE

Stephenson David

Lovers stroll

COL

ACCEPTED

210

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Sternberger Herbert

Manuela

N/B

ACCEPTED

130

ALLEMAGNE

Sternberger Herbert

Valeria

N/B

ACCEPTED

130

ALLEMAGNE

Stollmann Peter

Cooler Kopf

COL

ACCEPTED

276

ALLEMAGNE

Stuart Stott Jnr

Shiny boulders

N/B

ACCEPTED

156

SCOTLAND

Stuart Stott Jnr

The argument

COL

ACCEPTED

156

SCOTLAND

Stuart Stott Jnr

Violence

EXP

ACCEPTED

156

SCOTLAND

Sudip Roychoudhury

Grandma

N/B

ACCEPTED

126

INDE

Sukanta Sinha

Fall in the trap

N/B

FIAP SILVER

107

INDE

Sukanta Sinha

Offering

COL

ACCEPTED

107

INDE

Suszkiewicz Ole

The sign

EXP

ACCEPTED

193

DANEMARK

Suys Willy A.

Sous-bois

COL

ACCEPTED

259

LUXEMBOURG

Szathmáry-Kiláry Adám

After storm

N/B

ACCEPTED

208

HONGRIE

Szathmáry-Kiláry Adám

Girlfriends

N/B

ACCEPTED

208

HONGRIE

Szathmáry-Kiláry Adám

The band

N/B

ACCEPTED

208

HONGRIE

Szathmáry-Kiláry Adám

Vision

N/B

ACCEPTED

208

HONGRIE

Szathmáry-Kiláry Adám

Face N°11

COL

ACCEPTED

208

HONGRIE

Szathmáry-Kiláry Adám

Rest

COL

ACCEPTED

208

HONGRIE

Takeshi Yuki

A water planet 1

COL

ACCEPTED

139

JAPON

Takeshi Yuki

A water planet 2

COL

ACCEPTED

139

JAPON

Teetaert Luc

Le phare

N/B

ACCEPTED

151

BELGIQUE

Teetaert Luc

L'attente

COL

ACCEPTED

151

BELGIQUE

Teetaert Luc

Les poteaux

COL

ACCEPTED

151

BELGIQUE

Thiel Edmond

Cavalino rampante

COL

ACCEPTED

234

LUXEMBOURG

Thiel Edmond

Desperate houseman

EXP

ACCEPTED

234

LUXEMBOURG

Thiel Edmond

Stillife 20

EXP

ACCEPTED

234

LUXEMBOURG

Tien-Ho Anh

Coopration

N/B

ACCEPTED

069

VIETNAM

Tomelleri Giuseppe

Shadows in the fog nr 3

N/B

ACCEPTED

019

ITALIE

Tomelleri Giuseppe

Shadows in the fog nr 4

N/B

FIAP RIBBON

019

ITALIE

Tomelleri Giuseppe

OIA nr 3

COL

ACCEPTED

019

ITALIE

Tourwé Luc

Murano

N/B

ACCEPTED

147

BELGIQUE

Tourwé Luc

Tired

N/B

ACCEPTED

147

BELGIQUE

Tran Phong

A joy of grandmother

N/B

ACCEPTED

044

VIETNAM

Tran Phong

J'Rai mother

N/B

ACCEPTED

044

VIETNAM

Tsui Hung

Chief

N/B

ACCEPTED

166

CHINE

Tsui Hung

Happiness

N/B

ACCEPTED

166

CHINE

Tsui Hung

Old monk

N/B

ACCEPTED

166

CHINE

Tsui Hung

Pass through desert

N/B

ACCEPTED

166

CHINE

Tsui Hung

Man with tellinh eyes

COL

ACCEPTED

166

CHINE

Tsui Hung

The voice of love

COL

ACCEPTED

166

CHINE

Tuilard Dominique

Cheveux

N/B

ACCEPTED

229

FRANCE

Tuilard Dominique

Observation

N/B

ACCEPTED

229

FRANCE

Tuilard Dominique

Virgile

N/B

ACCEPTED

229

FRANCE

Tynkalyuk Mykola

Treble image i

EXP

ACCEPTED

199

UKRAINE

Uhrin Jan

Portrait 1

N/B

ACCEPTED

124

SLOVAKIE

Urs Jenzer

Orchis Frauenschuh 1

COL

ACCEPTED

167

SUISSE

Urs Jenzer

Tanz Lausanne 1

EXP

ACCEPTED

167

SUISSE

Ursch Thierry

Le sein

N/B

ACCEPTED

009

FRANCE

Ursch Thierry

Eventail

COL

ACCEPTED

009

FRANCE

Van Immerseel Adrien

Fruit

COL

ACCEPTED

025

BELGIQUE

Van Mol Gerardus

Marathon race, woman #44

N/B

ACCEPTED

076

PAYS-BAS

Van Tendeloo Dis

E. & B.-1

N/B

PCE DIPLOME

073

BELGIQUE

Van Weynsberghe Cyriel

Trio 2

N/B

PCE DIPLOME

053

BELGIQUE

Vangeel Jozef

Proeven

N/B

ACCEPTED

214

BELGIQUE

Velychko Mykola

Nostalgic

EXP

ACCEPTED

089

UKRAINE

Verbeke Roland

Duo

COL

ACCEPTED

151

BELGIQUE

Villalba Raul

Memories 1

N/B

ACCEPTED

183

ARGENTINE

Villalba Raul

Memories 2

N/B

ACCEPTED

183

ARGENTINE

Villalba Raul

The kid

N/B

ACCEPTED

183

ARGENTINE

Villalba Raul

Games

COL

ACCEPTED

183

ARGENTINE

Villalba Raul

Tango in the night

COL

ACCEPTED

183

ARGENTINE

Villalba Raul

The tango lesson

COL

ACCEPTED

183

ARGENTINE

Villalba Raul

Wild tango

COL

ACCEPTED

183

ARGENTINE

Villalba Raul

From the world of the dreams

EXP

ACCEPTED

183

ARGENTINE

Villalba Raul

Games in the wood

EXP

ACCEPTED

183

ARGENTINE

Villalba Raul

The dance of venus

EXP

ACCEPTED

183

ARGENTINE

Villalba Raul

The tree of the wishes

EXP

FIAP SILVER

183

ARGENTINE

Walter Dieter

Kerstin 3

N/B

ACCEPTED

127

ALLEMAGNE

Walter Dieter

Manni

N/B

ACCEPTED

127

ALLEMAGNE

Walter Dieter

Kunst an der Küste 1

EXP

FLPA BRONZE

127

ALLEMAGNE

Walter Dieter

Kunst an der Küste 2

EXP

FLPA BRONZE

127

ALLEMAGNE

Walter Dieter

Kunst an der Küste 3

EXP

FLPA BRONZE

127

ALLEMAGNE

Walter Dieter

Kunst an der Küste 4

EXP

FLPA BRONZE

127

ALLEMAGNE

Weis Marc

Basket

COL

ACCEPTED

235

LUXEMBOURG

Wheeler David C.

Yucca at Whire Sands

COL

ACCEPTED

120

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

Wong Kin-ming

Keen competition

N/B

ACCEPTED

038

CHINE

Wong Kin-ming

Early spring #2

COL

ACCEPTED

038

CHINE

Wong Man-kei

Egrets

COL

ACCEPTED

038

CHINE

Wong Man-kei

The new generation

COL

ACCEPTED

038

CHINE

Wong Shiu-gun

Three against three

COL

ACCEPTED

084

CHINE

Wong Tak-Choi

Pupil

N/B

ACCEPTED

037

CHINE

Wong Tak-Choi

Evergreen

COL

ACCEPTED

037

CHINE

Wong Tak-Choi

Allure

N/B

FIAP RIBBON

084

CHINE

Wong Tak-Choi

Fishing Life 3

N/B

ACCEPTED

084

CHINE

Wong Tak-Choi

Spoondrift

COL

ACCEPTED

084

CHINE

Wong Wai-kwan

Relocation

N/B

ACCEPTED

038

CHINE

Zdeno Kostka

Evening guard

COL

ACCEPTED

152

SLOVAKIE

 

We do not accept any liabilty for the correctness of this accepted list.
Für die Richtigkeit des Inhalts dieser Annahmen Liste können wir keine Gewähr übernehmen.

L'exactitude de cette liste des acceptations ne peut ętre garantie.

 

pce@pce.lu