41 SALON MONDIAL   PHOTO CLUB ESCH-ALZETTE / LUXEMBOURG
www.pce.lu                       pce@pce.lu

2005

Color Accepted List

 

AUTHOR COUNTRY TITLE AWARD PNR
       
Allen Simon SCOTLAND Karen ACC. 122
Allen Simon SCOTLAND Pipe line ACC. 122
Avanesian Garik TCHECHNIE Red Skirt ACC. 113
Baleha Volodymyr UKRAINE Simply red ACC. 117
Bamford Jack GRANDE-BRETAGNE Abondoned ACC. 243
Bamford Jack GRANDE-BRETAGNE Autumn colour ACC. 243
Bamford Jack GRANDE-BRETAGNE End of the road FIAP RIBBON 243
Baranska Irena UKRAINE Evolution ACC. 092
Baranska Irena UKRAINE The Beginning of Life ACC. 092
Battista Mazzucco ITALIE Metamofosi 1 FIAP RIBBON 069
Battista Mazzucco ITALIE Metamofosi 4 FIAP RIBBON 069
Belicka Stanislav ALLEMAGNE Hungrige Möwen ACC. 221
Belicka Stanislav ALLEMAGNE Karussell ACC. 221
Beste Heinz ALLEMAGNE Akt im Turm ACC. 259
Beste Heinz ALLEMAGNE Es wird dunkel ACC. 259
Beste Heinz ALLEMAGNE Morsum ACC. 259
Bisshopp Garry GRANDE-BRETAGNE Ghostly stone PCE DIPLOME 147
Bisshopp Garry GRANDE-BRETAGNE Pastel waters PCE DIPLOME 147
Bondar Mikhail UKRAINE Fishermen on the bridge ACC. 126
Bondar Mikhail UKRAINE In a morning fog ACC. 126
Bondar Mikhail UKRAINE Regatta 1 ACC. 126
Bondar Mikhail UKRAINE To the house ACC. 126
Bruni Jean FRANCE Le lotissement ACC. 223
Bruni Jean FRANCE Le vieux marin ACC. 223
Bruni Jean FRANCE Petit matin FIAP RIBBON 223
Budai Andreas ITALIE Corral ACC. 163
Budai Andreas ITALIE Ghost town ACC. 163
Bui-Dang-Thanh VIETNAM Meditate ACC. 010
Calkin David AUSTRALIE The ploughman ACC. 119
Causse Eric FRANCE Bealey final ACC. 182
Causse Eric FRANCE EDF 53 ACC. 182
Cousillas Adolfo Vazquez ESPAGNE Calle Cruce ACC. 256
Cousillas Adolfo Vazquez ESPAGNE Rocas ACC. 256
Cousillas Adolfo Vazquez ESPAGNE Silencios ACC. 256
Cousillas Adolfo Vazquez ESPAGNE Tormenta ACC. 256
Davies Ann GRANDE-BRETAGNE The lost dog ACC. 032
Davies E. Guy GRANDE-BRETAGNE Tees View ACC. 102
Davies Philip GRANDE-BRETAGNE Elisabeth aged 2 FIAP SILVER 032
Davies Philip GRANDE-BRETAGNE Tea for two 3 ACC. 032
De Meyer François BELGIQUE Confrontatie ACC. 083
De Meyer François BELGIQUE Eerst de uitslag ACC. 083
De Meyer François BELGIQUE My Gallery ACC. 083
Debrael Daniel BELGIQUE Basilica ACC. 008
Declercq Jan BELGIQUE Jennifer ACC. 255
Declercq Jan BELGIQUE Milena ACC. 255
Declercq Jan BELGIQUE Rachel ACC. 255
Declercq Jan BELGIQUE Sophie ACC. 255
Delagoen Alphonse BELGIQUE Devant l'école ACC. 084
Della Giustina Albert FRANCE Contre la montre ACC. 282
Demot Francine BELGIQUE Wat betekent dat ? ACC. 056
Detilloux Gilbert BELGIQUE Jaillissement ACC. 058
Detilloux Gilbert BELGIQUE Jolie ACC. 058
Dieudonné Adrien BELGIQUE Matin de gel ACC. 058
Dieudonné Adrien BELGIQUE Printemps ACC. 058
DIGARD Monique FRANCE Le rocher 2 ACC. 164
DIGARD Monique FRANCE Les deux ocelots et l'écureuil ACC. 164
DIGARD Monique FRANCE Urville ACC. 164
Dissoubray Serge FRANCE La rose fanée PCE DIPLOME 210
Dissoubray Serge FRANCE Les pivoines PCE DIPLOME 210
Dissoubray Serge FRANCE Repos automnal ACC. 210
Engljäringer Gerhard LUXEMBOURG Clownfisch ACC. 262
Fowler Anthony AUSTRALIE What's she thinking ACC. 119
Funk Josef ALLEMAGNE Akrobatik ACC. 285
Funk Konrad ALLEMAGNE Hirschkäferschatten ACC. 285
Funk Konrad ALLEMAGNE Libelle im Eis ACC. 285
Gabriel Brau Gelabert ESPAGNE Capvespre ACC. 145
Gabriel Brau Gelabert ESPAGNE Flower 34 ACC. 145
Gabriel Brau Gelabert ESPAGNE Nude ACC. 145
Garsia Alain LUXEMBOURG Rencontre impromptue ACC. 202
Gemignani Filippo ITALIE CACCIATA DALL'EDEN ACC. 274
Gho Lay Tin SINGAPORE Sisters with basket ACC. 191
Gho Peng Tjin SINGAPORE Bubbles dream FIAP RIBBON 191
Gho Peng Tjin SINGAPORE Detective ACC. 191
Gillies Kath AUSTRALIE Braids ACC. 099
Gurrutxaga Jose Juan ESPAGNE Once upon a time 1 ACC. 186
Gurrutxaga Jose Juan ESPAGNE Once upon a time 3 ACC. 186
Gurrutxaga Jose Juan ESPAGNE Once upon a time 4 ACC. 186
Hutting Jacky BELGIQUE Entre deux ACC. 241
Hyldgaard Bjarne DANEMARK Christina ACC. 042
Jardine David SCOTLAND Bleach Brolly ACC. 122
Jensen Jorgen W. DANEMARK Dis ACC. 209
Jensen Jorgen W. DANEMARK Lovebirds ACC. 209
Jensen Jorgen W. DANEMARK Vejlbomose 11 ACC. 209
Jensen Jorgen W. DANEMARK Vejlbomose 7 ACC. 209
Jerlemar Nils-Erik SUEDE Hinge in Grey ACC. 066
Jerlemar Nils-Erik SUEDE Rear light ACC. 066
Jerlemar Nils-Erik SUEDE Red container ACC. 066
Jovanovic Pavle SERBIE Architect PSA GOLD 152
Jovanovic Pavle SERBIE Last message ACC. 152
Jovanovic Pavle SERBIE Mistery house PSA GOLD 152
Jovanovic Pavle SERBIE Open gallery PSA GOLD 152
Kerremans Danny BELGIQUE Tomaat PCE DIPLOME 205
Khitry Edward UKRAINE Red autumn 2 ACC. 245
Klimsa Josef TCHECHNIE People of metro ACC. 232
Klimsa Josef TCHECHNIE Ralway ACC. 232
Klos Franz Rudolf ALLEMAGNE Nr. 14 ACC. 285
Kluger Manfred ALLEMAGNE Jugendstil ACC. 022
Kluger Manfred ALLEMAGNE Thoughtful ACC. 022
Koepf Achim ALLEMAGNE Fussball 02 ACC. 074
Koepf Achim ALLEMAGNE Handball 2 ACC. 074
Kushal Gangopadhyay INDE ID ACC. 172
Kushal Gangopadhyay INDE Writings of time ACC. 172
Laruelle Suzanne BELGIQUE Lignes horizontales ACC. 058
Laruelle Suzanne BELGIQUE Rayons sur le lac ACC. 058
Laszlo Janos HONGRIE Green island ACC. 090
Lerzy Denis FRANCE Quatre vingt six B ACC. 153
Lerzy Denis FRANCE Vietnam 2 ACC. 153
Leys Marcel BELGIQUE Spiegelbeeld ACC. 261
Libot L. BELGIQUE Apekop ACC. 047
Libot L. BELGIQUE Groenvisser ACC. 047
Lorber Herbert AUTRICHE Bettina 1 ACC. 195
Madeddu Bruno ITALIE Ricerca femminile no.2 FLPA SILVER 053
Madeddu Bruno ITALIE Ricerca femminile no.4 FLPA SILVER 053
Michiels Jan BELGIQUE Andalusia ACC. 028
Mutti Angela ALLEMAGNE Traces in the sand ACC. 077
Nardi Enrico ITALIE Contemplazione ACC. 065
Nardi Enrico ITALIE Guggenheim PCE DIPLOME 065
Nardi Enrico ITALIE Silenzi ACC. 065
Nardi Enrico ITALIE Solitudine ACC. 065
Nguyen Ngoc Bao VIETNAM Children's song ACC. 211
Norris Bob GRANDE-BRETAGNE Camber sands ACC. 219
Norris Bob GRANDE-BRETAGNE Sunflowers ACC. 219
Oeyen Roger BELGIQUE Mathias7 ACC. 035
Oeyen Roger BELGIQUE Uien 4 ACC. 035
Ou Kewei CANADA Taming in morning ACC. 160
Palfrader Josef AUTRICHE Horst ACC. 078
Palfrader Josef AUTRICHE Puppenspiel ACC. 078
Palfrader Josef AUTRICHE Schlosser ACC. 078
Papp Elek HONGRIE Embrace PCE DIPLOME 007
Papp Elek HONGRIE My way ACC. 007
Peng Da-Li TAIWAN R.O.C. Portrait of cedar family ACC. 052
Peng Da-Li TAIWAN R.O.C. Portrait of cedar family 3 ACC. 052
Platt Ian GRANDE-BRETAGNE Aspens At Vernal ACC. 030
Platt Ian GRANDE-BRETAGNE Sunrise creek ACC. 030
Polucktov Witali UKRAINE Portrait ACC. 135
Potter Tony GRANDE-BRETAGNE Schoolroom ACC. 243
Potter Tony GRANDE-BRETAGNE Viewing modern art ACC. 243
Preschia Andrée BELGIQUE Automne ACC. 181
Preschia Andrée BELGIQUE L'hiver ACC. 181
Preschia Andrée BELGIQUE Soir d'été à Nieuport ACC. 181
Pun Tak-Cheong MACAU Motocycle racing ACC. 185
Raymond Louis LUXEMBOURG Christine a Jean Paul ACC. 275
Resch Helmut AUTRICHE Winterallee IMP FIAP RIBBON 027
Sarkar Indranil INDE Aryan beauty ACC. 235
Saveleva Lubov UKRAINE Last Year's willow ACC. 023
Saveleva Lubov UKRAINE Reflections ACC. 023
Schröder Manfred ALLEMAGNE Strümpfe ACC. 285
Schweden Wolfgang ALLEMAGNE Attack ACC. 095
Schweden Wolfgang ALLEMAGNE In Form ACC. 095
Selzer Klaus-Peter ALLEMAGNE Cooler Blick ACC. 157
Selzer Klaus-Peter ALLEMAGNE Diana ACC. 157
Selzer Klaus-Peter ALLEMAGNE Strandkörbe ACC. 157
Séré Jacqueline BELGIQUE Pêcheur au filet ACC. 084
Sharmistha Sen INDE Unkwown waiting ACC. 234
Shountikov Sergio BIELORUSSIE Hello ACC. 017
Smith Maggie AUSTRALIE Kids in a cage ACC. 236
Smith Maggie AUSTRALIE Merkeet in a bush ACC. 236
Stubenrauch Edwin ALLEMAGNE Babier ACC. 187
Subhasish Banerjee INDE Little shiva ACC. 234
Sukanta Sinha INDE Fishing time ACC. 172
Szotrell Eduard AUTRICHE Katzengesicht 1 ACC. 195
Tan Khiang Seng SINGAPORE Liang ACC. 121
Than Nguyen VIETNAM Portrait ACC. 037
Todd Sharp W. USA Horse drive 2 on 3 ACC. 246
Tomelleri Giuseppe ITALIE Terre di Siena 3 ACC. 103
Tomelleri Giuseppe ITALIE Terre di Verona 2 ACC. 103
Tram Phanh CANADA The joy of smoking ACC. 031
Trappers Jos BELGIQUE B.M.W. ACC. 028
Tykalyuk Mykola UKRAINE Old age-2 ACC. 135
Van Balken Marcel PAYS-BAS House on wheels ACC. 179
Van Balken Marcel PAYS-BAS Monkeywoman ACC. 179
Van Immerseel Adrien BELGIQUE Champignons ACC. 028
Van Tongelen Paul BELGIQUE Gloed ACC. 139
Van Tongelen Paul BELGIQUE Knop ACC. 139
Vasja Doberlet SLOVENIE Admiration ACC. 237
Vekeman Michel BELGIQUE Hors circuit ACC. 175
Wheelans Rod SCOTLAND Goth Gaze FIAP GOLD 122
Wheeler David GRANDE-BRETAGNE Mist in the valley ACC. 216
Wheeler David GRANDE-BRETAGNE Woodland mist FIAP RIBBON 216
Wiesen Wolfgang ALLEMAGNE Jeans FIAP BRONZE 285
Witold Jacykow POLOGNE Akt 2 ACC. 138
Wong Lai Chu MACAU In the snow ACC. 185
Zhao Ran SINGAPORE The dying boat ACC. 213
Zorovic Branko SLOVENIE 1021 ACC. 036
Zorovic Branko SLOVENIE 1024 ACC. 036