PHOTO CLUB ESCH
40th SALON MONDIAL 2004
PNR AUTOR CAT TITEL LAND AWARD
166 Aljancic Gregor COL Brothers SLOVENIE ACCEPTED
199 Allen Simon N/B Cat woman SCOTLAND ACCEPTED
199 Allen Simon N/B Eyes right SCOTLAND FIAP RIBBON
199 Allen Simon N/B Gate to nowhere SCOTLAND ACCEPTED
199 Allen Simon N/B Stranger on the shore SCOTLAND ACCEPTED
199 Allen Simon COL Eye to eye SCOTLAND FLPA SILVER
199 Allen Simon COL Head to head SCOTLAND FLPA SILVER
199 Allen Simon COL The eye SCOTLAND FLPA SILVER
199 Allen Simon COL The eyes have it SCOTLAND FLPA SILVER
162 Anderlik Herbert COL Sabine im blauen Netz ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
035 Azadelis Kyriakos  N/B Selfportrait GRÈCE ACCEPTED
191 Balasi Csaba COL Intimate relation ROUMANIE ACCEPTED
212 Baleha Volodymyr COL Girl's portrait UKRAINE ACCEPTED
147 Banoczi Lazzlo EXP Venus HONGRIE ACCEPTED
146 Beciri Alan N/B Head I SERBIE ACCEPTED
146 Beciri Alan N/B Head II SERBIE ACCEPTED
146 Beciri Alan N/B Head III SERBIE ACCEPTED
031 Belicka Stanislav COL Elefant ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
127 Bellamy André EXP Ma sorcière bien aimée FRANCE ACCEPTED
256 Bleser Fränk N/B Remerschen III LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
256 Bleser Fränk COL Bleu électrique LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
256 Bleser Fränk COL Colors I LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
256 Bleser Fränk COL Paysage hivernal LUXEMBOURG PCE DIPLOME
013 Bocci Amleto COL Between Sealfolds ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
013 Bocci Amleto COL Sikuris Procession ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
092 Bondar Mikhail COL Nastia 2 UKRAINE PCE DIPLOME
092 Bondar Mikhail EXP Leaf fall UKRAINE PCE DIPLOME
194 Boubeker N/B Dans les airs FRANCE ACCEPTED
194 Boubeker N/B Duel dans la boue FRANCE ACCEPTED
194 Boubeker N/B Sortie de mêlée FRANCE ACCEPTED
194 Boubeker COL En puissance FRANCE ACCEPTED
194 Boubeker COL Passage en force FRANCE ACCEPTED
194 Boubeker COL Tenir bon FRANCE ACCEPTED
194 Boubeker COL Tristesse FRANCE ACCEPTED
244 Buslenko Larisa COL Chinese school children UKRAINE ACCEPTED
244 Buslenko Sergey N/B Nude 21 UKRAINE ACCEPTED
138 Calkin David COL Clydesdales AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
138 Calkin David COL Team of four AUSTRALIE PCE DIPLOME
138 Casey Bronwen  COL My ballerina AUSTRALIE FIAP RIBBON
138 Casey Bronwen  COL Perfect grace AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
138 Casey Bronwen  EXP Seeing stripes AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
161 Causse Eric COL Saut parfait FRANCE ACCEPTED
161 Causse Eric EXP Canoe 106 FRANCE ACCEPTED
161 Causse Eric EXP Cocktail FRANCE ACCEPTED
161 Causse Eric EXP Rayon FRANCE ACCEPTED
161 Causse Eric EXP Toro pictural FRANCE ACCEPTED
189 Chaudhuri Ananda N/B Sorry grandma USA ACCEPTED
075 Cheung Kwan-leung N/B Angry CHINE ACCEPTED
075 Cheung Kwan-leung N/B To build CHINE ACCEPTED
075 Cheung Kwan-leung N/B Wrangler CHINE FIAP BRONZE
075 Cheung Kwan-leung COL Gooseherd CHINE FIAP GOLD
013 Cipriani Martin N/B Limpiavidrios ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
013 Cipriani Martin EXP La Mama ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
243 Climent Emmanuel N/B Le chat de St. Paul FRANCE ACCEPTED
190 Colm Kane N/B Harvest Light IRLANDE ACCEPTED
190 Colm Kane N/B Linda IRLANDE ACCEPTED
190 Colm Kane N/B Little Mary Kate IRLANDE ACCEPTED
171 Conforti  Gianfranco COL Antiquariato! ITALIE ACCEPTED
171 Conforti  Gianfranco COL Vecchia via ITALIE ACCEPTED
143 Convens Roger N/B Buspanorama 7 BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
143 Convens Roger N/B In gedachten verzonken BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
143 Convens Roger N/B Mom net kamelen BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
143 Convens Roger N/B Uit de brand gered BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
166 Dakskobler Luka COL Jaws SLOVENIE ACCEPTED
166 Dakskobler Luka COL Venitian ice age SLOVENIE ACCEPTED
155 David C.Wheeler COL Trees in mist GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
112 Davies Paula COL Proud housewife GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
112 Davies Paula COL Who's there? GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
211 De Bruin Paul N/B Langs de krust BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
211 De Bruin Paul N/B Stemming aan zee BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
113 De Deckere Gilbert N/B Avondsfeer BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
113 De Deckere Gilbert N/B Heidi X BELGIQUE PCE DIPLOME
113 De Deckere Gilbert N/B Verdronken land BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
113 De Groof Eddy N/B Ijsbeer BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
072 De Groof Roger N/B Girl in the future BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
072 De Groof Roger N/B I go away BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
107 De Meyer Francois N/B Virgins temple BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
107 De Meyer Francois COL Gondels BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
088 Delande Raymond COL Sur le grand canal BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
053 Delusinne Marcel COL Old kerkje FRANCE ACCEPTED
053 Delusinne Marcel COL Vieille vigne FRANCE ACCEPTED
157 Demirbas Mustafa COL Köy Gocuklari TURQUIE ACCEPTED
071 Dieudonné Andrien N/B Bord de Lesse BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
138 Dinger Maree N/B Leave me alone AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
138 Dinger Maree COL If I had a hammer AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
138 Dinger Maree COL Top mark AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
138 Dinger Maree EXP Film star AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
066 Dissoubray Serge N/B Les deux canards FRANCE ACCEPTED
066 Dissoubray Serge N/B Pacage FRANCE ACCEPTED
066 Dissoubray Serge COL Coloquintes FRANCE ACCEPTED
066 Dissoubray Serge COL L'arbre mort FRANCE ACCEPTED
007 Do Trong Nghia COL Play together No 1 VIETNAM ACCEPTED
166 Doberlet  Vasja EXP Forest troll SLOVENIE ACCEPTED
251 Doemer Léon N/B Ancienne prison LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
251 Doemer Léon N/B L'attente LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
251 Doemer Léon N/B Profil et face LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
251 Doemer Léon COL L'enfant martyr LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
251 Doemer Léon COL Sardinnebecks II LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
251 Doemer Léon EXP L'invasion LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
251 Doemer Léon EXP Sardinnebecks I LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
172 Dolenec Maja EXP Black dot CROATIE ACCEPTED
110 Downing Peter COL Connochaetes taurinus GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
075 Dr. Francis Siu N/B Ladies in black CHINE ACCEPTED
085 Dr.Lous F.Romain N/B High steel USA ACCEPTED
245 Dragana Kojic COL Composition in steel 1 SERBIE ACCEPTED
245 Dragana Kojic COL Composition in steel 2 SERBIE ACCEPTED
245 Dragana Kojic COL Composition in steel 4 SERBIE ACCEPTED
126 Duke Ray COL Of gothic proportions GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
003 Foeller Jochen COL Nanteos - Illusionen ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
003 Foeller Jochen COL Pferderennen # 08 ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
003 Foeller Jochen COL Pferderennen # 11 ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
003 Foeller Jochen COL Schiffbruch ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
153 Frenzel Volker COL Traffic ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
153 Frenzel Volker EXP Andrea ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
057 Freres Colette N/B Delphine II BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
057 Freres Colette N/B Falbala IV BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
021 FRITZ HERBERT N/B Akt 60 AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
039 Fritz Werner COL Schweizer Winter ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
075 Fung Man-yu, Alex COL Competition CHINE ACCEPTED
075 Fung Man-yu, Alex COL Melody CHINE ACCEPTED
265 Funk Joseph N/B Katrin ALLEMAGNE PCE DIPLOME
265 Funk Joseph EXP Rose ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
265 Funk Konrad COL Nerka ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
185 Gaberthüel Walter N/B Maratona ITALIE ACCEPTED
141 Gangopadhyay Kushal N/B Festive offerings INDE ACCEPTED
077 Geiger J.Jacques COL Passages FRANCE ACCEPTED
009 GHO LAY TIN N/B A lonely old man SINGAPORE ACCEPTED
009 GHO LAY TIN COL Sabrinta in brown SINGAPORE ACCEPTED
009 GHO PENG TJIN N/B Broken Heart SINGAPORE ACCEPTED
009 GHO PENG TJIN COL Bliss SINGAPORE ACCEPTED
009 GHO PENG TJIN COL Fruits display SINGAPORE ACCEPTED
175 Gizdavcic Damir COL Mill wheel SLOVENIE ACCEPTED
219 Goelff Claude COL Modern inca training LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
182 Goldin Leonid N/B You're in the army now ISRAEL ACCEPTED
182 Goldin Leonid COL Lady in red ISRAEL FIAP SILVER
182 Goldin Leonid COL Mist ISRAEL ACCEPTED
014 Goldyrev Vladimir EXP School Recollections UKRAINE ACCEPTED
163 Goossens Ben EXP Dominated BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
163 Goossens Ben EXP The flow of time BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
163 Goossens Ben EXP The forest falls asleep BELGIQUE FIAP RIBBON
163 Goossens Ben EXP The forest wakes up BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
052 Goutam Dhar COL Shipyard worker - I BANGLADESH ACCEPTED
223 Greene Fred N/B Peggy's panorama CANADA ACCEPTED
223 Greene Fred N/B The seaman CANADA ACCEPTED
223 Greene Fred COL Natasha close up CANADA ACCEPTED
004 Gumenyuk Sergiy COL Extrem - 1 UKRAINE ACCEPTED
040 Gurrutxaga Jose Juan COL Astorga ESPAGNE ACCEPTED
143 Hannes Johan N/B Artwork BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
143 Hannes Johan N/B D-Base BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
143 Hannes Johan N/B Gebroken raam BELGIQUE FIAP SILVER
143 Hannes Johan N/B Verstoppen BELGIQUE FIAP RIBBON
265 Hans Jochen EXP City ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
265 Hans Jochen EXP Selected ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
143 Heylen Leon N/B Fran BELGIQUE FIAP RIBBON
143 Heylen Leon N/B Intermezzo BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
206 Hocevar Gregor COL 365 reasons SLOVENIE ACCEPTED
121 Hochhaus Alexander EXP Enchant ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
193 Hofmann Klaus N/B Stammesältester ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
259 Hollmann Peter EXP Austausch AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
259 Hollmann Peter EXP Zeitraum 2 AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
249 Hutting Jacky EXP Metamorphose BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
246 Janez Kukec Mezek N/B Creator SLOVENIE ACCEPTED
072 Janssens Jos N/B Fear BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
072 Janssens Jos N/B Seeking BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
209 Jedrzejczak Jacek COL The hue of automn POLOGNE ACCEPTED
050 Joan Llobet Agell EXP Squeezer 1 ESPAGNE ACCEPTED
110 Jones Gillian COL Iced Lilies GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
110 Jones Gillian COL Serenity GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
215 Jorgensen Erik COL Bryce Canyon 08 DANEMARK ACCEPTED
002 Jovanovic Pavle COL Great Assemble SERBIE ACCEPTED
002 Jovanovic Pavle COL Saint Stone of Kulpin SERBIE ACCEPTED
002 Jovanovic Pavle EXP Great Arrival SERBIE ACCEPTED
002 Jovanovic Pavle EXP Infinity Game SERBIE ACCEPTED
002 Jovanovic Pavle EXP Mask's Game SERBIE ACCEPTED
033 Kalbfleisch Renate EXP Kastanie ALLEMAGNE FIAP SILVER
033 Kalbfleisch Renate EXP Pulsatilla ALLEMAGNE FIAP SILVER
033 Kalbfleisch Renate EXP Vasen ALLEMAGNE FIAP SILVER
033 Kalbfleisch Renate EXP Viermal ALLEMAGNE FIAP SILVER
183 Karpushin Oleg N/B Life of a pipe RUSSIE ACCEPTED
208 Kewei Ou COL In the arena CANADA FIAP RIBBON
208 Kewei Ou COL Pursue CANADA ACCEPTED
263 KHUU Kien Long  COL Children AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
263 KHUU Kien Long  COL Old and young AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
263 KHUU Kien Long  COL Playing with the water AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
056 Kisel Vladimir N/B The philosopher no.1 UKRAINE ACCEPTED
265 Klos Franz-Rudolf COL Schwimmer ALLEMAGNE FIAP BRONZE
265 Klos Franz-Rudolf COL Tänzerin ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
051 Kluger Manfred COL A hot day ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
025 Komarov Eugeni COL Forest Tale UKRAINE ACCEPTED
058 Köpf Achim N/B Fussball 01 ALLEMAGNE FLPA GOLD
058 Köpf Achim COL Icelandart 16 ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
207 Kovacs Istvan EXP Memento mori HONGRIE ACCEPTED
207 Kovacs Istvan EXP Old age HONGRIE FIAP RIBBON
213 Kovalevskyy Andriy COL Apples and sweet-brier UKRAINE ACCEPTED
213 Kovalevskyy Andriy COL Coffee UKRAINE ACCEPTED
213 Kovalevskyy Andriy COL Glass UKRAINE ACCEPTED
213 Kovalevskyy Andriy COL Glass and ceramics UKRAINE ACCEPTED
217 Krötsch Helga COL Pferderennen ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
110 Kus Malcolm COL King Penguin Trio GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
075 Kwok Siu-hi COL Modern chauffeur #2 CHINE ACCEPTED
252 Kyriacos Arkatites EXP Sun dancer CHYPRE ACCEPTED
044 Lam Kin-Cheong COL Cabrada No.1 MACAU ACCEPTED
075 Lam, Yee Chung Kenneth N/B The morning melody #2 CHINE ACCEPTED
075 Lam, Yee Chung Kenneth COL Longing for return CHINE ACCEPTED
240 Lamy-Rousseau Pierre N/B Inquiétude FRANCE ACCEPTED
240 Lamy-Rousseau Pierre N/B Les angoissées FRANCE ACCEPTED
240 Lamy-Rousseau Pierre EXP Ectoplasme FRANCE ACCEPTED
083 Langrick Dave EXP The red house - Burano GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
225 Lapujoulade Jean N/B L'arbre et la barrière FRANCE ACCEPTED
225 Lapujoulade Jean N/B L'arbre mort FRANCE ACCEPTED
225 Lapujoulade Jean N/B Le banc sous la neige FRANCE ACCEPTED
225 Lapujoulade Jean N/B Sillons FRANCE ACCEPTED
225 Lapujoulade Jean COL Landmannalaugar FRANCE ACCEPTED
225 Lapujoulade Jean COL Le chêne en automne FRANCE ACCEPTED
225 Lapujoulade Odèle COL Vieilles pierres FRANCE ACCEPTED
071 Laruelle Suzanne N/B Les oies de Méry BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
071 Laruelle Suzanne N/B Moutons à la Pineta BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
071 Laruelle Suzanne N/B Moutons à Serveto BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
071 Laruelle Suzanne N/B Troupeau à la Pineta BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
038 Laux Peter N/B Chanell ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
257 Leardini Carmen N/B Reflets LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
257 Leardini Carmen N/B Tamara LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
257 Leardini Carmen COL Double face LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
257 Leardini Carmen COL Le fauve LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
257 Leardini Carmen EXP Lucy in the sky LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
037 Ledamoisel Michel COL Le peintre au jardin FRANCE ACCEPTED
037 Ledamoisel Michel COL Mésanges à longue queue FRANCE ACCEPTED
261 Legrand Daniel N/B Benares FRANCE ACCEPTED
261 Legrand Daniel N/B LADAKH I FRANCE ACCEPTED
218 Lerzi Denis COL Mutant FRANCE ACCEPTED
026 Leung Shun-wai COL Fishman CHINE ACCEPTED
060 Linkevicius Kazimeras EXP About dogs 1 LETTONIE ACCEPTED
060 Linkevicius Kazimeras EXP About dogs 2 LETTONIE ACCEPTED
245 Ljubomir Kojic N/B Mist as a memory SERBIE ACCEPTED
245 Ljubomir Kojic N/B Nude with a cloud SERBIE ACCEPTED
245 Ljubomir Kojic N/B Symphony of whiteness SERBIE ACCEPTED
147 Löllös Zoltan EXP Timi HONGRIE ACCEPTED
254 Lorentz Nico N/B Guimarãres LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
254 Lorentz Nico N/B Percée neigeuse LUXEMBOURG FIAP RIBBON
254 Lorentz Nico N/B Symétrie imparfaite LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
068 Madeddu Bruno N/B Ardito amor ITALIE PSA GOLD
068 Madeddu Bruno N/B Toscana ITALIE ACCEPTED
068 Madeddu Bruno EXP Visioni No 4 ITALIE FIAP GOLD
068 Madeddu Bruno EXP Visioni No 5 ITALIE FIAP GOLD
068 Madeddu Bruno EXP Visioni No 7 ITALIE FIAP GOLD
160 Malyshev Fyodor COL Still life RUSSIE ACCEPTED
102 Marcel van Balken N/B The jump PAYS-BAS ACCEPTED
102 Marcel van Balken COL Redscape PAYS-BAS ACCEPTED
088 Marlier Jacques COL Temps révolus BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
172 Marotti Miljenko EXP Winter CROATIE ACCEPTED
253 Marrades Sol EXP Verso para un poema II ESPAGNE PCE DIPLOME
253 Marrades Sol EXP Verso para un poema III ESPAGNE ACCEPTED
199 Mcvie John COL Box of nails SCOTLAND ACCEPTED
199 Mcvie John COL Check this mate SCOTLAND ACCEPTED
199 Mcvie John COL Hell's angels SCOTLAND ACCEPTED
177 Metzakis Manolis COL Yannis GRÈCE ACCEPTED
077 Meyer Christian N/B Le repos de Betty FRANCE ACCEPTED
013 Milanesi Carlos N/B Madre ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
013 Milanesi Carlos EXP Choking Columnies ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
225 Montavfier Jacques N/B Trocadero FRANCE ACCEPTED
180 Müller Heinrich N/B Granny ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
011 Nardi Enrico COL Evocazione ITALIE FIAP RIBBON
011 Nardi Enrico COL La luce ITALIE ACCEPTED
029 NguyenNgoc Bao COL Mother and Child VIETNAM ACCEPTED
029 NguyenNgoc Bao COL Red Fire #2 VIETNAM ACCEPTED
160 Nikolaev Dmitriy COL Time    1 RUSSIE PCE DIPLOME
160 Nikolaev Dmitriy COL Time 15 RUSSIE PCE DIPLOME
160 Nikolaev Dmitriy COL Time 16 RUSSIE PCE DIPLOME
134 Noris Bob N/B Derwent.water GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
134 Noris Bob N/B Early morning Derwent water GRANDE-BRETAGNE FIAP GOLD
134 Noris Bob N/B Marloes GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
134 Noris Bob COL Impressions of an engl.country gard GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
205 Nys Bert N/B Mandendraagsters BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
078 Opolska Valentina COL The winteres portrait UKRAINE ACCEPTED
216 O'Shaughnessy Gabriel N/B Benny IRLANDE ACCEPTED
216 O'Shaughnessy Gabriel N/B Sinead IRLANDE ACCEPTED
216 O'Shaughnessy Gabriel N/B Sisters IRLANDE ACCEPTED
018 Palfrader Josef N/B Ibrahim AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
018 Palfrader Josef N/B Maske AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
018 Palfrader Josef N/B Noemi AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
018 Palfrader Josef N/B Schachspiel AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
018 Palfrader Josef COL Flott unterwegs AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
018 Palfrader Josef EXP Schwebende Jungfrau AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
018 Palfrader Josef EXP Ziel Linie AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
081 Papp Elek COL Just a moment HONGRIE ACCEPTED
148 Persch Klaus N/B Strandblume ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
148 Persch Klaus EXP Ballonstart III ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
148 Persch Klaus EXP Vancouver 2003 ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
013 Pestarino Luciano COL Soldadores ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
132 Peter M. Mahon COL Shag Scratching NOUVELLE ZELANDE ACCEPTED
048 Phanh v.Tram COL Old friends CANADA ACCEPTED
057 Pinosa Chantal N/B Noir Mirroir 01 BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
143 Pittomvils Omer N/B Abruzzo 3 BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
143 Pittomvils Omer N/B Cantabria 1 BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
143 Pittomvils Omer N/B Toscana 5 BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
165 Pleasants Malcom COL Convoi exeptionnel FRANCE ACCEPTED
165 Pleasants Malcom COL Grapes and vine FRANCE ACCEPTED
065 Podovsovnik Uros N/B Urska SLOVENIE ACCEPTED
079 Richard Christian N/B Arrogante FRANCE ACCEPTED
079 Richard Christian N/B L'ancien combattant FRANCE ACCEPTED
199 Ross Derek N/B Lone tree SCOTLAND FIAP RIBBON
136 Roychenko Igor COL Dancing UKRAINE ACCEPTED
006 Samoyault Guy COL Jeune chamelier FRANCE ACCEPTED
006 Samoyault Guy COL Pastorale d'Obarra 4 FRANCE ACCEPTED
262 Sauer Ulrike COL Jeu d'enfants LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
262 Sauer Ulrike COL Solitude LUXEMBOURG PCE DIPLOME
096 Saul Eric N/B Francesca GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
056 Saveleva Lubov N/B Oleg UKRAINE ACCEPTED
265 Schad Günther COL Blau ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
265 Schad Günther COL Der Blick ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
012 Schmidt Gilbert N/B Distel I ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
012 Schmidt Gilbert N/B Distel II ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
012 Schmidt Gilbert N/B Distel III ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
196 Schorre Dewey V. N/B Meerkat of Africa USA ACCEPTED
196 Schorre Dewey V. COL Creek in the winter USA ACCEPTED
196 Schorre Dewey V. COL White Cactus Blossom USA ACCEPTED
250 Schwickert Charles N/B Mes jouets LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
250 Schwickert Charles N/B SIE und ER LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
250 Schwickert Charles COL Das Bächlein LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
243 Seguie Maurice N/B Les Muriers FRANCE ACCEPTED
264 Selzer Klaus Peter N/B Am Fels I ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
264 Selzer Klaus Peter N/B Christine ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
264 Selzer Klaus Peter COL Heiliger Sand ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
264 Selzer Klaus Peter COL Ilona ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
150 Simacourbe Georges COL Moulins de Don Quichote FRANCE ACCEPTED
150 Simacourbe Georges COL On the street FRANCE ACCEPTED
079 Slagmulder Christian EXP A la hausse FRANCE ACCEPTED
079 Slagmulder Christian EXP Chaîne des saisons FRANCE ACCEPTED
079 Slagmulder Christian EXP Superstition II FRANCE FIAP RIBBON
084 Slattery Derek.M COL Hmong sisters SUISSE ACCEPTED
084 Slattery Derek.M COL School bath SUISSE ACCEPTED
241 Smith Maggie N/B Contemplation AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
241 Smith Maggie N/B Four horses AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
241 Smith Maggie COL Fluffing feathers AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
241 Smith Maggie EXP Cricket in Willy AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
241 Smith Maggie EXP St.Petersburg artist AUSTRALIE ACCEPTED
076 Snoga Earl COL Eyes of mystery USA ACCEPTED
013 Sobol Ricardo COL Pescadores ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
140 Srna Jiri COL Light, glas, composition VIII TCHECHNIE PSA GOLD
140 Srna Jiri COL Light, glas, composition X TCHECHNIE PSA GOLD
140 Srna Jiri COL Light, glas, composition XI TCHECHNIE PSA GOLD
140 Srna Jiri COL Light, glas, composition XII TCHECHNIE PSA GOLD
140 Srna Jiri EXP Drive-way II TCHECHNIE ACCEPTED
129 Sternberger Herbert N/B Gabi ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
129 Sternberger Herbert N/B Janina ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
120 Strnad Simon COL Behind the grate SLOVENIE ACCEPTED
069 Szczotka Janusz N/B Inoncence POLOGNE ACCEPTED
154 Talboom Tilly COL Roosje BELGIQUE ACCEPTED
063 Tan Khiang-Seng COL Painting lures SINGAPORE ACCEPTED
111 Tang Ngh Suan COL Golden Age SINGAPORE ACCEPTED
111 Tang Ngh Suan COL Hunting SINGAPORE ACCEPTED
111 Tang Ngh Suan COL My favourite pet SINGAPORE ACCEPTED
066 Texier Francois N/B Le couple caché FRANCE ACCEPTED
066 Texier Francois N/B Orage sur la ville FRANCE ACCEPTED
235 Thiel Edmond N/B Phantaisie en noir et blanc 9 LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
235 Thiel Edmond EXP Passage à la Place d'Armes LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
235 Thiel Edmond EXP Phantaisie 8 LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
114 Tipping Carol EXP Carousel GRANDE-BRETAGNE PCE DIPLOME
114 Tipping Carol EXP Lyric GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
114 Tipping Carol EXP Sappho GRANDE-BRETAGNE FIAP RIBBON
114 Tipping Carol EXP The wild ponies GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
075 TO Po-shan COL Lucky water CHINE ACCEPTED
115 Tomelleri Giuseppe N/B Colle senese ITALIE ACCEPTED
115 Tomelleri Giuseppe N/B Leonina no.6 ITALIE ACCEPTED
168 Tsui Hung COL Cheerful CHINE ACCEPTED
168 Tsui Hung COL Fall CHINE ACCEPTED
168 Tsui Hung COL Look CHINE ACCEPTED
008 Van Mol Gerardus N/B Thundery PAYS-BAS ACCEPTED
161 Verdier Gérard COL Le trio jaune FRANCE ACCEPTED
161 Vezon Thierry COL 5 Pierrots FRANCE ACCEPTED
161 Vezon Thierry COL Jaune et rouge FRANCE ACCEPTED
161 Vezon Thierry COL Le discours FRANCE ACCEPTED
161 Vezon Thierry COL Tigres FRANCE ACCEPTED
125 Villalba Marina N/B After Dark ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
125 Villalba Marina N/B Purgatory ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
125 Villalba Raul N/B Devoradores de Almas ARGENTINE PCE DIPLOME
125 Villalba Raul N/B El espiritu del Bosque ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
125 Villalba Raul N/B Historias del Mar ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
125 Villalba Raul COL Dark City ARGENTINE ACCEPTED
125 Villalba Raul EXP Solos en el bosque ARGENTINE FIAP RIBBON
075 W.T.Lee COL Boatman's home CHINE FIAP RIBBON
098 Wallström Veikko COL Shame on you FINLANDE ACCEPTED
098 Wallström Veikko COL Young lady FINLANDE ACCEPTED
229 Weis Marc COL Flussseeschwalben LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
229 Weis Marc EXP Owl LUXEMBOURG ACCEPTED
199 Wheelans Rod N/B Limbs SCOTLAND PCE DIPLOME
199 Wheelans Rod N/B The glance SCOTLAND FIAP RIBBON
199 Wheelans Rod COL Fiona SCOTLAND FIAP RIBBON
204 Whitaker Edmund N/B Old hut near geysir ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
204 Whitaker Edmund N/B Old shed & trees ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
204 Whitaker Edmund EXP Bautzenhof ALLEMAGNE PCE DIPLOME
204 Whitaker Edmund EXP Cherwell ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
204 Whitaker Edmund EXP Landmannalaugar ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
265 Wiesen Wolfgang N/B Obidos ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
265 Wiesen Wolfgang N/B Schattenportrait ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
265 Wiesen Wolfgang N/B Wohin? ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
265 Wiesen Wolfgang EXP Pico No 27 ALLEMAGNE FIAP BRONZE
265 Wiesen Wolfgang EXP Truck ALLEMAGNE ACCEPTED
265 Wiesen Wolfgang EXP Variation I ALLEMAGNE FIAP RIBBON
265 Wiesen Wolfgang EXP Verfall No 24 ALLEMAGNE FLPA BRONZE
170 Wissinger Manfred N/B Robbe AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
170 Wissinger Manfred N/B Verlassen AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
170 Wissinger Manfred COL Ebbe AUTRICHE ACCEPTED
167 Wong Lai Chu COL Jumping MACAU ACCEPTED
075 Wong Shlu-gun COL Up the slope CHINE ACCEPTED
075 Wong Tak-Choi N/B Sailing CHINE ACCEPTED
075 Wong Tak-Choi COL Advent of storm CHINE ACCEPTED
075 Wong Tin Chee COL A touch of heart CHINE ACCEPTED
075 Wong Tin Chee COL Another day CHINE ACCEPTED
124 Wright Doug  COL Dinner Party GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
124 Wright Doug  EXP Lowry centre (Aft. Lowry) GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
124 Wright Doug  EXP Mersey estuary (Aft. Feininger) GRANDE-BRETAGNE ACCEPTED
124 Wright Doug  EXP Reg. Coleman (Aft. Dali) GRANDE-BRETAGNE PCE DIPLOME
203 Yakimchuk Valeri EXP No title UKRAINE ACCEPTED
075 YUEN Kan-ming COL A cold day CHINE FIAP RIBBON
065 Zorovic Branko COL Mostoles SLOVENIE ACCEPTED