Autor Country Picture Section Award
Madeddu Bruno ITALIE Prima della processione N/B FIAP RIBBON
Madeddu Bruno ITALIE Prima della processione 2 N/B  
Madeddu Bruno ITALIE Ronda COL  
Madeddu Bruno ITALIE Nuotomaratona COL  
Magritsch Helmut AUTRICHE Laufen N/B  
Mak Siu-Leung HONG KONG Fast folw COL  
Markgraf Hans-Joachim ALLEMAGNE 08. O.T COL  
Markgraf Hans-Joachim ALLEMAGNE 06. O.T COL  
Markgraf Hans-Joachim ALLEMAGNE 05. O.T COL  
Martin Paul FRANCE Intimité N/B  
Martynyuk Elena UKRAINE Etude 3 (girl) N/B PSA GOLD
Martynyuk Elena UKRAINE Filling 2 N/B PSA GOLD
Martynyuk Elena UKRAINE Filling 3 N/B PSA GOLD
Martynyuk Elena UKRAINE Unity 2 N/B PSA GOLD
Matveev Leonid UKRAINE The inhabitant of slums COL  
Meindl Günther AUTRICHE Stoder 2 N/B  
Meindl Günther AUTRICHE Military-WM N/B  
Meindl Günther AUTRICHE Ski-Racer COL  
Meindl Günther AUTRICHE Verschmolzen 2 EXP  
Meindl Günther AUTRICHE Gelbe Bänder EXP  
Mercado Fernando S. COLOMBIE Pintor pintando: Bruno COL  
Mercado Fernando S. COLOMBIE Guachernas EXP PCE DIPLOME
Mercado Fernando S. COLOMBIE Danza mortal EXP PCE DIPLOME
Mercado Fernando S. COLOMBIE Tocando en tiempo de jazz EXP PCE DIPLOME
Meyer Piet BELGIQUE Smal COL  
Meyer Piet BELGIQUE Before COL  
Mian Abdul Wahid PAKISTAN Together we stand N/B  
Mukherjee Prabir Kr. INDE Careless COL  
Müller Günter ALLEMAGNE Bitte... COL  
Munch Henrik DANEMARK Player COL  
Mutti Angela ALLEMAGNE The look COL  
Muzaffer Sütlüoglu TURQUIE The boy 2 N/B  
Nagy Manfred AUTRICHE Torso COL  
Nagy Manfred AUTRICHE Santorin COL  
Nagy Manfred AUTRICHE Akt 5 EXP  
Nagy Stefan AUTRICHE Sabine COL  
Nagy Stefan AUTRICHE Ballerina COL  
Nagy Stefan AUTRICHE Ballett COL  
NG Frankie K.H. HONG KONG Tutorial COL  
NG Frankie K.H. HONG KONG A ray of sunshine COL  
Nguyen Ngoc Ha VIETNAM Soothing younger brother COL  
Nien Tang USA Wuling Mountain COL  
Nikiforakis Polichronis GRÈCE Elpida COL  
Nys Maria BELGIQUE Trio COL  
Nys Maria BELGIQUE Birch COL  
Oeyen Roger BELGIQUE Astilbe COL  
Ogordnyk Oleg UKRAINE My love N/B  
Opolska Walentina UKRAINE Gretchen 4 COL FIAP RIBBON
Oshepkov Konstantin RUSSIE Countryard 1 N/B  
Oshepkov Konstantin RUSSIE Akt N° 17 N/B  
Oshepkov Konstantin RUSSIE Akt N° 15 COL  
Pace Francisco ARGENTINE Maria COL FIAP SILVER
Pace Francisco ARGENTINE Medusa COL  
Pace Francisco ARGENTINE Tango COL  
Pace Francisco ARGENTINE The cage COL FIAP RIBBON
Pepin François FRANCE Qui touchent le ciel 2 N/B ISF DIPLOME
Pepin François FRANCE Qui touchent le ciel  1 N/B ISF DIPLOME
Piccolrvaz Reinhard AUTRICHE Balztanz N/B  
Piccolrvaz Reinhard AUTRICHE Türke COL  
Piccolrvaz Reinhard AUTRICHE Surfer COL  
Piccolrvaz Reinhard AUTRICHE Ankünder EXP  
Piccolrvaz Reinhard AUTRICHE Überraschung EXP  
Pillegaard Erland DANEMARK Portraet i Brikker N/B  
Pillegaard Erland DANEMARK Looking down N/B  
Plajas Istvan ROUMANIE Reflection V EXP  
Pocha Eberhard ALLEMAGNE devil EXP FIAP RIBBON
Poeta Pietro ITALIE Sossusvlei COL  
Poeta Pietro ITALIE Children of Pingyao COL  
Pulvirenti Alfio ITALIE IS. MOTYA 94 COL  
Pulvirenti Alfio ITALIE Kairovan COL  
Rashid un Nabi BANGLADESH Wrestling N/B  
Rashid un Nabi BANGLADESH Family N/B  
Reiß Ulrich ALLEMAGNE Hainbuche COL  
Resta Jorge ARGENTINE Perlas negras al piano N/B  
Resta Jorge ARGENTINE Toros al agua COL  
Reynaerts Petrus BELGIQUE Kastelschapen N/B  
Ristovski Ljupco MACEDONIE Samija the shepherd COL  
Roels Rudy BELGIQUE Shy COL  
Romahn Gerd ALLEMAGNE Imagination EXP FIAP RIBBON
Romahn Gerd ALLEMAGNE Das Haus der Vögel EXP FIAP RIBBON
Romahn Gerd ALLEMAGNE Braut am Meer EXP FIAP RIBBON
Rossidis G. GRÈCE Natalia COL  
Royston G. Cordeiro SINGAPORE Tired during picking COL  
Royston G. Cordeiro SINGAPORE Angel COL  
Rybin Erwin AUTRICHE Loosing my mind EXP